Llistat d'inscrits VII Cursa del Pastisset - Cursa

# Cognoms Nom Categoria
1 Abaghad Lhoussain SENM
2 Abella Callarisa Dídac PROM
3 Accensi Andreu Angel VETM
4 Adell Querol Christian SENM
5 Adell Sabate Jordi SENM
6 Agell Serramitjana Gerard SENM
7 Aguilar Lopez Javier SENM
8 Aguilo Bort Adolf VETM
9 Albacar Climent Conrad VETM
10 Alemany Sebastia Ruben SENM
11 Alloza Ariño Sergio VETM
12 Alonso Anguera Eduard SENM
13 Alonso Muñoz Carlos SENM
14 Altaba Rabaza Nestor PROM
15 Altes Nolla Arnau SENM
16 Anento Clavero Oscar Luis VETM
17 Antoni Rodriguez Manolo SENM
18 Argerey Bargados Jesus SENM
19 Arnau Tena Juanan VETM
20 Arrastraria Lluch Xavi SENM
21 Arredondo Cifuentes Pedro SENM
22 Arrufat Sanchez Aleix SENM
23 Aspachs Morralla Jose Luis SENM
24 Astorga Vázquez Ruben SENM
25 Astudillo Torres Paul SENM
26 Balada Sanchez Jordi SENM
27 Balagué Balsebre Helena SENF
28 Balagué Castells Ana Belén VETF
29 Balcells Gómez Fco Javier SENM
30 Barceló Juvanteny Xavier VETM
31 Barot Casany Josep VETM
32 Bassiyd Mustapha SENM
33 Beltran Garcia Ximo VETM
34 Beneyto Sergi SENM
35 Blanch Campos Albert SENM
36 Boix Jovaní Sergio SENM
37 Boria Minguella Mireia VETF
38 Boronat Mercade Roger SENM
39 Borras Martinez Gerard SENM
40 Brull Albiol Gina SENF
41 Brull Divorra Vicenç VETM
42 Brull Farnos Josep Maria M50M
43 Brusca Manchon Lluc SENM
44 Brut Torres Eric M50M
45 Buj Gascon Miguel SENM
46 Burgues Llao Sandra SENF
47 Cambra Baena Jordi SENM
48 Campanero Sala Sam VETM
49 Carrillo Ferre Carles VETM
50 Cartoixa Cartoixa Elisabet SENF
51 Casado Arrufat Sisco VETM
52 Castell Llorenç SENM
53 Castellnou Brull Santi SENM
54 Castellví Anguera Josep SENM
55 Centelles Cardona Àngels SENF
56 Cerviño Martin Hector SENM
57 Climent Perez Dani SENM
58 Cobo Pimentel Ismael VETM
59 Colomé Estrada Gemma SENF
60 Corominas I Bosch Enric VETM
61 Cuesta Santamaria Jonatan SENM
62 Curto Aragones Marc PROM
63 Curto Gras Carlos SENM
64 Dauden Masia Damian SENM
65 De Ruiter Marije VETF
66 Díaz Toni SENM
67 Domenech Forcadell Miguel M50M
68 Duran Casanova David SENM
69 Eduardo Aubeso Pau SENM
70 El Qyed Abboud Ahmed SENM
71 Escarda Estrada Oscar SENM
72 Espinach Carbó Paula PROF
73 Estevez Zamora Sergio SENM
74 Estorach Fatsini Paco VETM
75 Fernandez Tomas Joan Lluis SENM
76 Ferrer Castel Marta SENF
77 Fidalgo Polo Fernando VETM
78 Figuls Gomez Jordi VETM
79 Flores Fabra Vanesa SENF
80 Folch Ferreres Ivan SENM
81 Fonollosa Auladell Xavier SENM
82 Fontanet Caballe Isidre M50M
83 Forés I Aguiló Joan VETM
84 Forn Munné Teresa M50F
85 Fornaguera Baldrich Eduard VETM
86 Forner Reverter Víctor SENM
87 Forner Seriol David SENM
88 Fumadó Arasa Dirk SENM
89 Gabarró Lacasa Ismael VETM
90 Galeano Sabate Jose SENM
91 Garcia Abelló Raül SENM
92 Garcia Gorriz Nerea JUNF
93 Garcia Lopez Juan SENM
94 Garcia Maigi Ivan SENM
95 Garcia Roig Rafel VETM
96 Garcia Sogorb Diana SENF
97 Gil Mas Joan M50M
98 Gilabert Valldeperez Xavi VETM
99 Gómez Bajo Diego SENM
100 Gómez Sastre Elena SENF
101 Gómez Toro Juan Igncio VETM
102 Grangé Galindo Josep Lluís VETM
103 Griño Hernandez Oscar SENM
104 Griño Hernandez Oscar SENM
105 Güell Villar Oriol SENM
106 Guinovart Rodriguez Estefania SENF
107 Guri Basora Lluis SENM
108 Heras Hernandez Javier SENM
109 Hernandez Quim SENM
110 Hernandez Gispert Jessed SENM
111 Huguet Borrell Sergi VETM
112 Izquierdo Acon Alexandre SENM
113 Janini Agusti SENM
114 Jimenez Navarro Rafa VETM
115 Lamarca Audi Antonio SENM
116 Latorre Villegas Jose SENM
117 Llao, Marti Roger SENM
118 Lleixà Sancho Marc PROM
119 Lluch Arbona David SENM
120 Lopez Anadon Andreu M50M
121 López Mallén Juan Antonio M50M
122 Lora Jurado Juan Jesús VETM
123 Maldonado Seral Fer VETM
124 Marco Ferre Carlos SENM
125 Margalef Gil Paula VETF
126 Marin Marin Dani SENM
127 Martí Castells Xavier VETM
128 Martinez Roger SENM
129 Mas Cáceres Lluisma SENM
130 Mauri Mauri Ivan SENM
131 Mercadé Oró Israel VETM
132 Mestre Miro Victor VETM
133 Milian Biel Susana VETF
134 Miró Cervera Jorge SENM
135 Moncusí Agustí Miquel Angel VETM
136 Moreno Alpuente Diego SENM
137 Muñoz Naudí Xus VETF
138 Najarro Castillejo Miguel Angel VETM
139 Navarro Pelayo Alejandro VETM
140 Niella Manel SENM
141 Niella Pitarch Domenec SENM
142 Obiol Magriña Joan Maria VETM
143 Oliva Puig Nàdia VETF
144 Oraa Bonet Oscar VETM
145 Ortega Nicodemus Jordi SENM
146 Palacin Boix Juan Carlos SENM
147 Pallarés Núria SENF
148 Pallarés Martí Josep M50M
149 Panadès Magriña Aleix SENM
150 Panisello Tafalla Pere SENM
151 Pascual Benavent Tono SENM
152 Pastor Recio Ivan SENM
153 Paulino Andreu Marta SENF
154 Pelegrin Sanchez Joan Carles M50M
155 Pellicer Plazas Christian SENM
156 Pellicer Rabasa Juan SENM
157 Pepiol Navarro Jordi SENM
158 Peralbo Jurado Víctor Manuel VETM
159 Perales Pulido Joan M50M
160 Peralta Guillen Abel SENM
161 Perez Madrid Silvia SENF
162 Pinent Romero Javi SENM
163 Pla Alonso Sergi SENM
164 Ponce Sanchez Jordi SENM
165 Porcar Barreda Javier SENM
166 Prats Ferré Gerard VETM
167 Prats Ferré Ignasi M. M50M
168 Ramiz Serveto Jose Antonio SENM
169 Ramo Maicas Tomas VETM
170 Redon Quixal Octavio M50M
171 Reverte Escobedo Joan VETM
172 Rey Bertran Marc SENM
173 Ribas Bel Albert SENM
174 Ribes Abella Jordi SENM
175 Ribot Caner Jaume SENM
176 Ríos Calvo Óscar SENM
177 Ripollés Monllau Alfredo VETM
178 Rodenas Cañada Rafael SENM
179 Roe Barbera Juan Carlos SENM
180 Rofes Mateu Jaume SENM
181 Ruana Carme SENF
182 Ruiz Nova Santi SENM
183 Ruiz Rodríguez Francisco SENM
184 Saez Tena Beatriz SENF
185 Sague Martinez Raul VETM
186 Salat Fernandez Jordi M50M
187 Salca Horia M50M
188 Sanahuja Vidal Joan Manel VETM
189 Santamaria Palacios Santi VETM
190 Santander Ballestín Sonia SENF
191 Sanz Piñol Juan Luis VETM
192 Sebastia Margalef Jordi VETM
193 Serena Llopis Oscar SENM
194 Simo Vila Juan Andres SENM
195 Tiscar Matheu Ivan SENM
196 Tortajada Martinez Juan Ramon VETM
197 Trilla Faneca Jaume Joan SENM
198 Turon Salvado Joaquin VETM
199 Valero Exposito Reyes VETF
200 Vall Permiquel Miquel Àngel SENM
201 Valls Fernández Emilio SENM
202 Vaqué Piedrafita Pol PROM
203 Ventura Castells Joan VETM
204 Vicient Calvo Joan SENM
205 Vidal Bort Ferran VETM
206 Vila Fabra Pau SENM
207 Xandri Elias Roger VETM
208 Yugueros Fernández Cj SENM
209 Zaragoza Gonzalez Joan SENM
210 Espejo Gironès Xavier SENM

Tots els llistats d'inscrits