Absolut Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Ainara Urrutia Yurrebaso 100 100
2 Judit Lamas Borraz 78 78
3 Sandra Burgues Llao 70 70
4 Miriam Estorach Arasa 60 60
5 Alina Pintilie 58 58

Absolut Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Lluisma Mas Cáceres 100 100
3 Gerard Morgado Ribes 88 88
2 Dani Marin Marin 88 88
4 Andrés Pascual Ibañez 78 78
5 Jose Maria Garcia Lopez 70 70

Infantil Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Cinta Solà Fusté 100 100
2 Emma Sabaté Guas 88 88

Infantil Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Iker Colás Conde 100 100
2 Miquel Buera Franch 88 88
3 Roger Gallego Allepuz 78 78

Cadet Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Francesc Lapuerta Cardona 100 100
2 Nizar Hernández Jilala 88 88
3 Arnau Chavarria Piñol 78 78

Juvenil Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Àlex Mestre Ruiz 100 100
2 Dani Martorell Rubio 88 88
3 Ezequiel León Córdova 78 78

Junior Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Nerea Sanahuja Castells 100 100

Junior Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Blai Alabart Ferré 100 100
2 Aleix Bajador Batalla 88 88

Promesa Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Laia Llauradó 100 100

Promesa Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Ramon Beltran Martinez-Aguado 100 100

Veterà Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Ainara Urrutia Yurrebaso 100 100
2 Sandra Burgues Llao 88 88
3 Judit Lamas Borraz 88 88

Veterà Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Lluisma Mas Cáceres 100 100
2 Jose Maria Garcia Lopez 88 88
3 Pau Vila Fabra 78 78

Màster50 Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Arturo Sanz Gargallo 100 100
2 Josep Ramon Alabart March 88 88
3 Gerard Villaubí Barberà 78 78

Màster60 Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Maria Elena Ferreres Sebastia 100 100

Màster60 Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Moisés Millán Burriel 100 100
2 Narcís Franch Piñol 88 88
3 Joan Noguera 78 78

Clubs

# Club / Entitat Pts. Total
1 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 272
2 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA GR 33 166
3 UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 155
4 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS 153
5 ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA COTA 705 148

Curses finalitzades

# Nom i Cognoms Curses acabades
1 Blai Alabart Ferré 1
2 Josep Ramon Alabart March 1
3 Xavi Albesa Rubio 1
4 Miquel Alimbau Reverte 1
5 Arnau Altès Nolla 1

Anys Anteriors