Absolut Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Sandra Vidiella Piñol 439 439
2 Angels Borras Piñol 294 294
3 Miriam Estorach Arsasa 252 252
4 Paula Espinach Carbó 234 234
5 Eva Cristina Llobat I Gracia 212 212

Absolut Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Pau Vila Fabra 439 439
2 Aitor Tomàs Buitrago 311 311
3 Victor Mestre Miro 268 268
4 Mario Galindo Riol 252 252
5 Israel Mercadé Oró 216 216

Cadet Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Nerea Sanahuja Castells 170 170
2 Natàlia Curto Aragonés 166 166
3 Andrea Fores Rodriguez 100 100

Cadet Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Alexander Esteban Martin 494 494
2 Lluc Vallespi 419 419
3 Aleix Bajador Batalla 414 414

Junior Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Anna Ferré Navarro 178 178
2 Aina Alabart Ferré 100 100

Junior Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Marc Segura Serres 333 333
2 Pau Lleixà Quiroga 288 288
3 Ramon Beltran Martinez-Aguado 185 185

Sub23 Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Guillem Mar Sebastia 148 148
2 Salvador Bertomeu Bielsa 135 135
3 Cristòfol Daudén Esmel 100 100

Senior Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Sandra Vidiella Piñol 478 478
2 Paula Espinach Carbó 235 235
3 Ester Casajuana Reyes 200 200

Senior Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Pau Vila Fabra 462 462
2 Aitor Tomàs Buitrago 325 325
3 Ramon Blanch Serres 216 216

Veterà Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Angels Borras Piñol 382 382
2 Miriam Estorach Arsasa 343 343
3 Eva Cristina Llobat I Gracia 276 276

Veterà Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Victor Mestre Miro 430 430
2 Mario Galindo Riol 377 377
3 Israel Mercadé Oró 313 313

Màster50 Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Carmen Sánchez Hurtado 188 188
2 Silvia Domini Vidal 100 100
3 Marga Tafalla Masdeu 100 100

Màster50 Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Joan Curto Cabré 372 372
2 Josep Maria Brull Farnos 317 317
3 Moisés Millán Burriel 286 286

Màster60 Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Teresa Forn Munné 100 100

Màster60 Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Paco Marine Olle 278 278
2 Fito Font 264 264
3 Salvador Serramia Fernandez 158 158

Clubs

# Club / Entitat Pts. Total
1 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 1777
2 CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 1017
3 CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 802
4 UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 710
5 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 555

Curses finalitzades

# Nom i Cognoms Curses acabades
1 Aleix Bajador Batalla 6
2 Angels Borras Piñol 6
3 Josep Maria Brull Farnos 6
4 Manel Campos Tomàs 6
5 Alexander Esteban Martin 6

Anys Anteriors