Absolut Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Heura Piñol Granadino 266 266
2 Miriam Estorach Arsasa 259 259
3 Angels Borras Piñol 215 215
4 Laura Clua Roca 192 192
5 Míriam Martí Cardona 176 176

Absolut Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Victor Mestre Miro 283 283
2 Victor Hugo Vicente Mauri 205 205
3 Jonatan Cuesta Santamaria 200 200
4 Roberto Prades Alquezar 197 197
5 Damia Bordes Homs 190 190

Cadet Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Anna Ferré Navarro 270 270
2 Maria Tomas Povill 178 178

Cadet Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Eric Lleti Bertomeu 431 431
2 Marc Vallespí Serres 340 340
3 Josep M Julve Lara 260 260

Junior Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Amanda Gascón Bielsa 100 100

Junior Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Ramon Beltran Martinez-Aguado 309 309
2 Pau Lleixà Quiroga 188 188
3 Daniel Castillo Fernandez 178 178

Sub23 Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Carla Gisbert Tomàs 200 200

Sub23 Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Jordi Castella Carceller 200 200
2 Marc Lleixà Sancho 100 100
3 Eugeni Benaiges Torija 100 100

Senior Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Heura Piñol Granadino 281 281
2 Angels Borras Piñol 248 248
3 Laura Clua Roca 209 209

Senior Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Damia Bordes Homs 230 230
2 Agus Juan-Camps Castell 213 213
3 Jonatan Cuesta Santamaria 200 200

Veterà Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Miriam Estorach Arsasa 410 410
2 Mªpilar Prades Alquezar 200 200
3 Marta Casares Santiago 192 192

Veterà Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Victor Mestre Miro 432 432
2 Raül Garcia Abelló 276 276
3 Victor Hugo Vicente Mauri 276 276

Master Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Carmen Sánchez Hurtado 157 157
2 Teresa Forn Munné 100 100
3 Maria Elena Ferreres Sebastia 100 100

Master Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Manel Ollé Florida 374 374
2 Eric Brut Torres 273 273
3 Francisco Javier Rey Navarro 258 258

Clubs

# Club / Entitat Pts. Total
1 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 1684
2 CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 871
3 TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL 694
4 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 612
5 ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET 482

Curses finalitzades

# Nom i Cognoms Curses acabades
1 Damia Bordes Homs 5
2 Angels Borras Piñol 5
3 Josep Maria Brull Farnos 5
4 Eric Brut Torres 5
5 Albert Carbonell Duaygües 5

Anys Anteriors