Absolut Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Miriam Estorach Arsasa 410 410
2 Heura Piñol Granadino 366 366
3 Angels Borras Piñol 348 348
4 Laura Clua Roca 337 337
5 Míriam Martí Cardona 296 296

Absolut Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Victor Mestre Miro 436 436
2 Victor Hugo Vicente Mauri 379 379
3 Jonatan Cuesta Santamaria 328 328
4 Agus Juan-Camps Castell 247 247
5 David Sans Grau 237 237

Cadet Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Maria Tomas Povill 278 278
2 Anna Ferré Navarro 270 270

Cadet Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Eric Lleti Bertomeu 649 649
2 Josep M Julve Lara 438 438
3 Marc Vallespí Serres 397 397

Junior Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Amanda Gascón Bielsa 200 200

Junior Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Daniel Castillo Fernandez 366 366
2 Ramon Beltran Martinez-Aguado 363 363
3 Pau Lleixà Quiroga 243 243

Sub23 Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Carla Gisbert Tomàs 278 278

Sub23 Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Jordi Castella Carceller 257 257
2 Marc Lleixà Sancho 155 155
3 Ricardo Cherta Ballester 100 100

Senior Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Angels Borras Piñol 407 407
2 Laura Clua Roca 383 383
3 Heura Piñol Granadino 381 381

Senior Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Jonatan Cuesta Santamaria 328 328
2 Oriol Güell Villar 326 326
3 Agus Juan-Camps Castell 301 301

Veterà Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Miriam Estorach Arsasa 623 623
2 Ana Belén Balagué Castells 312 312
3 Marta Casares Santiago 270 270

Veterà Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Victor Mestre Miro 635 635
2 Victor Hugo Vicente Mauri 542 542
3 Raül Garcia Abelló 438 438

Master Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Carmen Sánchez Hurtado 323 323
2 Montse Del Aguila De Torres 208 208
3 Teresa Forn Munné 200 200

Master Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Francisco Javier Rey Navarro 428 428
2 Josep Maria Brull Farnos 419 419
3 Manel Ollé Florida 374 374

Clubs

# Club / Entitat Pts. Total
1 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 2616
2 CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 1032
3 TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL 998
4 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 946
5 UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 836

Curses finalitzades

# Nom i Cognoms Curses acabades
1 Angels Borras Piñol 8
2 Josep Maria Brull Farnos 8
3 Albert Carbonell Duaygües 8
4 Isidro Conde Reverte 8
5 Miriam Estorach Arsasa 8

Anys Anteriors