Absolut Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Judit Lamas Borraz 216 216
2 Sandra Vidiella Piñol 198 198
3 Olga Navarro Cavalle 157 157
4 Ainara Galarza Navarro 150 150
5 Carmen Sánchez Hurtado 140 140

Absolut Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Aitor Tomàs Buitrago 242 242
2 Pau Lleixà Quiroga 192 192
3 David Sans Grau 159 159
4 Claudio Franco Smeets 153 153
5 Efrén Dalmau Balaguer 136 136

Infantil Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Lucía Márquez Castan 100 100
2 Anna Rebull De La Vega 100 100

Xiquet

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Ernesto Núñez López 100 100

Cadet Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Andrea Fores Rodriguez 100 100
2 Aroa Gomez Ramirez 100 100

Cadet Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Aleix Bajador Batalla 254 254
2 Blai Alabart Ferré 226 226
3 Artur Vallespi Serres 204 204

Juvenil Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Maria Vives 100 100
2 Anna Ibañez 100 100
3 Elsa Vaquier 78 78

Juvenil Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Lluc Vallespi 288 288
2 Francesc Roig 100 100
3 Pau Querol Cid 88 88

Junior Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Laia Solé Armora 100 100

Junior Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Arnau Falcó Vidilla 188 188
2 Josep Subirats Gil 188 188
3 Arnau Ollé Sanllehí 100 100

Promesa Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Ainara Galarza Navarro 266 266
2 Yaiza Miñana Marin 100 100
3 Ana Murillo Ripollés 88 88

Promesa Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Pau Lleixà Quiroga 300 300
2 Érian Carbó Franch 100 100
3 Marc Segura Serres 88 88

Senior Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Judit Lamas Borraz 252 252
2 Sandra Vidiella Piñol 226 226
3 Olga Navarro Cavalle 194 194

Senior Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Aitor Tomàs Buitrago 244 244
2 David Sans Grau 195 195
3 Claudio Franco Smeets 183 183

Veterà Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Mònica Olivan De La Iglesia 164 164
2 Angels Borras Piñol 148 148
3 Miriam Estorach Arasa 140 140

Veterà Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Josep Montagut Gimenez 188 188
2 Vicent Garcia Argentó 188 188
3 Miquel Baselga Diaz 184 184

Màster50 Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Carmen Sánchez Hurtado 260 260
2 Reyes Valero Exposito 64 64
3 Luddy Benito Perucho 58 58

Màster50 Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Joan Carles Liebanas Ruiz 235 235
2 Damià Garcia Sangüesa 202 202
3 Joan Curto Cabré 201 201

Màster60 Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Trish Mellor 100 100

Màster60 Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Miquel Sanchez 218 218
2 Josep M. Pons Morato 188 188
3 Octavio Redon Quixal 100 100

Clubs

# Club / Entitat Pts. Total
1 CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 805
2 ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA COTA 705 643
3 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 638
4 CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 364
5 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS 318

Curses finalitzades

# Nom i Cognoms Curses acabades
1 Blai Alabart Ferré 3
2 Xavier Alanyà Tarragó 3
3 Jaume Alcarraz Espelta 3
4 Aleix Bajador Batalla 3
5 Miquel Baselga Diaz 3

Anys Anteriors