Absolut Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Sandra Vidiella Piñol 606 552
2 Sandra Burgues Llao 423 423
3 Raquel Caballe Fabra 353 353
4 Núria Florencio Cabré 351 351
5 Angels Borras Piñol 277 277

Absolut Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Eduard Barrios Solsona 467 467
2 Xavier Alanyà Tarragó 375 372
3 Pau Lleixà Quiroga 371 371
4 Robert Fontanet Estrada 327 325
5 Albert Garcia Monzo 266 266

Infantil Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Nizar Hernández Jilala 100 100
2 Miquel Buera Franch 88 88
3 Iker Colás Conde 78 78

Cadet Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Anna Rebull De La Vega 656 656
2 Alaitz Plans Saforas 58 58

Cadet Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Francesc Lapuerta Cardona 446 446
2 Àlex Mestre Ruiz 442 442
3 Arnau Chavarria Piñol 178 178

Juvenil Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Gemma Chavarria Piñol 200 200

Juvenil Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Blai Alabart Ferré 443 443
2 Ezequiel León Córdova 302 302
3 Aleix Bajador Batalla 219 219

Junior Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Júlia Casanova Reverté 100 100
2 Marina Curto Callau 100 100

Junior Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Roger Bella 100 100
2 Pau Casado Pellissa 100 100

Promesa Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Laia Solé Armora 160 160

Promesa Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Pau Lleixà Quiroga 546 546
2 Josep Subirats Gil 423 423
3 Josep M Julve Lara 308 308

Veterà Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Raquel Caballe Fabra 545 545
2 Núria Florencio Cabré 444 444
3 Angels Borras Piñol 401 401

Veterà Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Xavier Alanyà Tarragó 625 577
2 Eduard Barrios Solsona 576 576
3 Robert Fontanet Estrada 562 519

Màster50 Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Marta Hernandez 474 474
2 Maria Elena Ferreres Sebastia 300 300
3 Gemma Brull Lleixà 238 238

Màster50 Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Arturo Sanz Gargallo 640 640
2 Josep Ramon Alabart March 694 636
3 Juan Miguel España Salvadó 543 490

Màster60 Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Paco Mies Vidal 718 718
2 Moisés Millán Burriel 678 678
3 Xavier Puertas Gelonch 244 244

Clubs

# Club / Entitat Pts. Total
1 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 1094
2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS 659
3 ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA COTA 705 561
4 TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL 476
5 UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 430

Curses finalitzades

# Nom i Cognoms Curses acabades
1 Josep Ramon Alabart March 9
2 Xavier Alanyà Tarragó 9
3 Juanjo Brusca Manchon 9
4 Juan Miguel España Salvadó 9
5 Robert Fontanet Estrada 9

Anys Anteriors