Absolut Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Sandra Vidiella Piñol 536 536
2 Sandra Burgues Llao 323 323
3 Raquel Caballe Fabra 297 297
4 Núria Florencio Cabré 263 263
5 Eva Cristina Llobat I Gracia 243 243

Absolut Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Eduard Barrios Solsona 378 378
2 Xavier Alanyà Tarragó 319 319
3 Robert Fontanet Estrada 278 278
4 Pau Lleixà Quiroga 269 269
5 Lluisma Mas Cáceres 259 259

Infantil Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Nizar Hernández Jilala 100 100
2 Miquel Buera Franch 88 88
3 Iker Colás Conde 78 78

Cadet Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Anna Rebull De La Vega 556 556
2 Alaitz Plans Saforas 58 58

Cadet Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Àlex Mestre Ruiz 354 354
2 Francesc Lapuerta Cardona 346 346
3 Arnau Chavarria Piñol 178 178

Juvenil Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Gemma Chavarria Piñol 200 200

Juvenil Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Blai Alabart Ferré 443 443
2 Ezequiel León Córdova 238 238
3 Aleix Bajador Batalla 131 131

Junior Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Júlia Casanova Reverté 100 100
2 Marina Curto Callau 100 100

Junior Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Roger Bella 100 100
2 Pau Casado Pellissa 100 100

Promesa Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Laia Solé Armora 160 160

Promesa Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Pau Lleixà Quiroga 446 446
2 Josep Subirats Gil 345 345
3 Josep M Julve Lara 220 220

Veterà Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Raquel Caballe Fabra 468 468
2 Núria Florencio Cabré 344 344
3 Eva Cristina Llobat I Gracia 332 332

Veterà Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Xavier Alanyà Tarragó 547 547
2 Robert Fontanet Estrada 498 498
3 Eduard Barrios Solsona 476 476

Màster50 Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Marta Hernandez 474 474
2 Maria Elena Ferreres Sebastia 300 300
3 Gemma Brull Lleixà 138 138

Màster50 Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Josep Ramon Alabart March 616 616
2 Arturo Sanz Gargallo 540 540
3 Juan Miguel España Salvadó 485 485

Màster60 Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Paco Mies Vidal 618 618
2 Moisés Millán Burriel 600 600
3 Xavier Puertas Gelonch 156 156

Clubs

# Club / Entitat Pts. Total
1 UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 244
2 TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL 226
3 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS 207
4 CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 186
5 AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR 185

Curses finalitzades

# Nom i Cognoms Curses acabades
1 Josep Ramon Alabart March 8
2 Xavier Alanyà Tarragó 8
3 Juanjo Brusca Manchon 8
4 Juan Miguel España Salvadó 8
5 Robert Fontanet Estrada 8

Anys Anteriors