Absolut Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Eva Cristina Llobat I Gracia 1054 826
2 Sandra Burgues Llao 612 612
3 Paula Espinach Carbó 601 601
4 Heura Piñol Granadino 594 594
5 Georgina Oliver Ventura 767 574

Absolut Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Lluisma Mas Cáceres 1234 976
2 Vicent Herrera Coscollano 792 712
3 Pau Vila Fabra 665 665
4 Victor Mestre Miro 510 510
5 Sam Campanero Sala 563 496

Cadet Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Aida Accensi Pellisa 1064 976
2 Anna Ferré Navarro 994 916
3 Àngela Garcia Serra 148 148

Infantil Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit

Cadet Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Eric Lleti Bertomeu 1033 906
2 Ramon Beltran Martinez-Aguado 980 842

Junior Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Carme Folqué Alcoverro 676 676
2 Bàrbara López Antó 376 376

Junior Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Jaume Espuis 500 500
2 Francesc Barrena Samper 354 354

Sub23 Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Heura Piñol Granadino 888 888
3 Paula López Forés 188 188

Sub23 Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Marc Curto Aragones 748 748
2 Nil Sabate Vidal 532 532

Senior Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Eva Cristina Llobat I Gracia 1103 846
2 Sandra Burgues Llao 636 636
3 Paula Espinach Carbó 626 626

Senior Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Lluisma Mas Cáceres 1241 976
2 Vicent Herrera Coscollano 835 744
3 Pau Vila Fabra 673 673

Veterà Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
2 Mªpilar Prades Alquezar 288 288
3 Marta Casares Santiago 288 288

Veterà Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Victor Mestre Miro 766 766
2 Juan José Oliva Simó 718 718
3 Sam Campanero Sala 938 716

Master Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit

Master Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Joan Curto Cabré 909 852
2 Josep Matamoros Navarro 942 776

Clubs

# Club / Entitat Pts. Total
1 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 318
2 ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET 235
3 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 227
4 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 152
5 CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARÍ 114

Curses finalitzades

# Nom i Cognoms Curses acabades
1 Joan Ramon Balada Sanchez 14
2 Josep Maria Brull Farnos 14
3 Sam Campanero Sala 14
4 Eva Cristina Llobat I Gracia 14
5 Lluisma Mas Cáceres 14

Anys Anteriors