Absolut Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Susana Castells Lopez 188 188
2 Soraya Mur Cervello 178 178
3 Mónica Ocaña Cabanes 163 163
4 Yolanda Larrosa Munuera 148 148
5 Milagros Aguayo Benito 141 141

Absolut Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Jordi Julià Torres 270 270
2 Joan Carles Comas Sánchez 254 254
3 Gerard Rodríguez Salvadó 172 172
4 Jordi Solé Merino 150 150
5 Francesc Pagà Sorribes 149 149

Promesa Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Jessica Sánchez González 100 100
2 Nerea Perales Domini 78 78

Promesa Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Sergio Balbin 100 100

Senior Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Soraya Mur Cervello 194 194
2 Susana Castells Lopez 188 188
3 Yolanda Larrosa Munuera 148 148

Senior Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Jordi Julià Torres 270 270
2 Joan Carles Comas Sánchez 254 254
3 Gerard Rodríguez Salvadó 180 180

Veterà Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Mónica Ocaña Cabanes 266 266
2 Carme Batalla Ferre 184 184
3 Olga Sol Llop 142 142

Veterà Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Albert Sans Ferrer 190 190
2 Joaquim Talarn Caubet 176 176
3 Josep Puig Carles 160 160

Màster50 Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Milagros Aguayo Benito 256 256
2 Paquita Balanzà Bel 158 158
3 Marta Hernandez 100 100

Màster50 Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Hakim Sediki Ait Silarbi 266 266
2 Francisco Sanchez Rodriguez 100 100
3 Xavier Albesa Rubio 100 100

Màster60 Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Xavier Puertas Gelonch 100 100

Clubs

# Club / Entitat Pts. Total
1 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 791
2 CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 436
3 CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 369
4 UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 328
5 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 263

Curses finalitzades

# Nom i Cognoms Curses acabades
1 Milagros Aguayo Benito 3
2 Dani Bajador Galiana 3
3 Carme Batalla Ferre 3
4 Joan Carles Comas Sánchez 3
5 Jordi Julià Torres 3

Anys Anteriors