Llistat d'inscrits X Cursa del Pastisset - Lo Pastisset Trail

# Cognoms Nom Categoria
1 Albacar Climent Conrad VM
2 Albesa Aguiló Robert SM
3 Alonso Muñoz Carlos SM
4 Also Selma Miquel SM
5 Amorós Pallés Joan SM
6 Arazo Gascon Victoriano M50M
7 Arizcuren Salinas Sergio SM
8 Arrufat Cid Ivan SM
9 Astorga Vázquez Ruben VM
10 Aurell Bové Pere SM
11 Baqueiro Lorenzo Martín VM
12 Barnés Majoral Bernat SM
13 Bel Fillola Miguel VM
14 Beltran Garcia Ximo VM
15 Benaiges Arce Ramon SM
16 Beneyto Sergi VM
17 Bielsa Galicia Victor VM
18 Blanch Serres Ramon SM
19 Borras Piñol Angels VF
20 Brooks Lucy SF
21 Brull Farnos Josep Maria M50M
22 Brusca Manchon Juanjo SM
23 Brut Torres Eric M50M
24 Buenafuente Sans Joan VM
25 Buj Gascon Miguel VM
26 Caballe Fabra Francesc SM
27 Cairol Lluis VM
28 Calderon Guillen Toni VM
29 Campos Tomàs Manel VM
30 Caparrós Bonet Marc SM
31 Carbonell Duaygües Albert VM
32 Castejón Jovani Jose VM
33 Castell Llorenç SM
34 Castell Arnau Guillem SM
35 Castells Segarra Antoni SM
36 Chamarro Martí Elena VF
37 Chavarria Gine Sergi VM
38 Cid Meseguer Simon SM
39 Colomé Diaz Carlos VM
40 Cuesta Santamaria Jonatan SM
41 Curto Aragones Marc SM
42 Curto Cabré Joan M50M
43 Curto Salvado Albert VM
44 Dalmau Llorca Pere VM
45 Degracia Portella Xavier VM
46 Del Valle Lacruz Cesar VM
47 Diaz Mayor David VM
48 Drago Rosa Helena SF
49 Encina Luengo Esther SF
50 Escoda Martin Ismael SM
51 Espinach Carbó Paula SF
52 Estorach Arsasa Miriam VF
53 Fàbregues Barceló Ignasi SM
54 Fargas Mendoza Ronald VM
55 Farre Llordes Esther SF
56 Fernandez Garcia Jose VM
57 Ferrer Sabaté Roger VM
58 Florenza Villagrasa Joaquin SM
59 Forés I Aguiló Joan M50M
60 Forn Munné Teresa M60F
61 Franch Piñol Narcís M50M
62 Franco Smeets Claudio SM
63 Galeano Sabate Jose SM
64 Galindo Riol Mario VM
65 Garcia Abelló Raül VM
66 Garcia Argentó Vicent SM
67 Garcia Lopez Jose Maria VM
68 Garcia Roig Rafel M50M
69 Garcia Sastre Ovidi VM
70 Geira Navarro Josep SM
71 Gomez Blasco Lluis VM
72 Gomez Fernandez Alfonso VM
73 Gómez Múria Carlos VM
74 Griño Hernandez Oscar VM
75 Gubert Celma Andreu SM
76 Hernandez Gispert Jessed SM
77 Hernandez Ortega Ernesto M50M
78 Ingla Puig Anna SF
79 Itarte Valls Dani VM
80 Jimenez Navarro Rafa VM
81 Juan-Camps Castell Agus SM
82 Labrador Sampietro Jose SM
83 Llaguna Egea Felipe SM
84 Lleti Navarro Fernando VM
85 Llobat I Gracia Eva Cristina VF
86 Lluch Arbona Francesc SM
87 Lluch Arbona David VM
88 Lopez Gallinad Javier SM
89 Lucas Jardi David SM
90 Luque Lluch Oliver VM
91 Macian Morro Vicente VM
92 Marco Ferre Carlos SM
93 Marinas Valls Ivan SM
94 Marquez Delfa Juan Javier VM
95 Marquez Grove Josep Anton VM
96 Marquez Moral Juanma SM
97 Martin Pons Oscar SM
98 Martinez Moreno Jordi SM
99 Mas Cáceres Lluisma SM
100 Mas Ribera Pol SM
101 Matamoros Blanquet Sergi SM
102 Matas Baños Adrià SM
103 Mateu Ribes Josep VM
104 Medina Bover Armand VM
105 Meler Vilella Daniel SM
106 Mercadé Oró Israel VM
107 Merlos García Carlos SM
108 Mies Vidal Paco M50M
109 Millán Burriel Moisés M50M
110 Mora Tribaldo Jonatan SM
111 Mosegui Torà Rafel SM
112 Nanetti Martin VM
113 Navarro Barbera Jordi SM
114 Niella Manel SM
115 Núñez Ollé Oriol VM
116 Obiol Magriña Joan Maria VM
117 Ochoa González Pablo SM
118 Olivan De La Iglesia Mònica VF
119 Oliver Ventura Georgina SF
120 Ondiviela Maisanava Juan Carlos VM
121 Oraa Bonet Oscar VM
122 Pallarés Martí Josep M50M
123 Pamies Cirbian Alex VM
124 Parra Xavi VM
125 Pellicer Plazas Christian VM
126 Piñol Granadino Heura SF
127 Pitart Abella Albert SM
128 Pla Perona Ferran VM
129 Poblador Cortes Carlos SM
130 Pons Gracia Juan Manel VM
131 Pons Llauradó Toni M50M
132 Porcar Barreda Javier VM
133 Povill Lluis Marc SM
134 Povill Lluis Albert SM
135 Pradas Val Miguel Ángel VM
136 Prats Ferré Ignasi M. M50M
137 Prats Ferré Gerard M50M
138 Pubill Xavier M50M
139 Puig Mascarell Gabriel VM
140 Querol Mestre Manuel VM
141 Ramiz Serveto Jose Antonio VM
142 Reverte Martin Ramon VM
143 Reverté Moya Albert VM
144 Rey Navarro Francisco Javier M50M
145 Roca Añon Victor SM
146 Roca Llobet Josep VM
147 Roda Jimenez Josep SM
148 Rofes Rofes Jordi VM
149 Rubio Marticella Josep Lluis M50M
150 Salat Fernandez Jordi M50M
151 Salvador Coscollano Raül SM
152 Samper Bruno Albert SM
153 Sancho Grañena Jose Joaquin SM
154 Sans Grau David SM
155 Sanz Piñol Juan Luis VM
156 Satorres Pardell Eliseo SM
157 Selva Garcia Hector INFM
158 Seres Molinero Luis M50M
159 Soler Luque Jaume VM
160 Soro Guiral Juan Carlos VM
161 Subirós Picazo Rafael VM
162 Toda Mas Aleix SM
163 Tomàs Buitrago Aitor SM
164 Torrado Castelló Marc SM
165 Torrens Vives Albert SM
166 Trilla Faneca Jaume Joan SM
167 Vall Permiquel Miquel Àngel SM
168 Vicente Mauri Victor Hugo VM
169 Vidal Bort Ferran VM
170 Vidal Sánchez Josep VM
171 Vidiella Piñol Sandra SF
172 Vilà Pol SM
173 Vila Fabra Pau SM
174 Vila Guimera Quim SM
175 Villacampa Ricart Jorge VM
176 Villalba Martin David M50M
177 Villaubí Barberà Gerard VM
178 Zaragoza Gonzalez Joan VM
179 Debats Ragna SF
180 Ruiz Sánchez Íngrid SF

Tots els llistats d'inscrits