Llistat d'inscrits IX Cursa d'Ulldecona - Cursa i Cursa Júnior

# Cognoms Nom Categoria
1 Alimbau Reverte Miquel VETM
2 Antó Castell Leonor M50F
3 Antones Poy Carlos SENM
4 Arasa Jareño Jordi SENM
5 Arasa Pellisa Joan Tomas M50M
6 Arasa Pellisa Angel VETM
7 Arnau Tena Juanan VETM
8 Arrufat Sanchez Aleix SENM
9 Astudillo Torres Paul SENM
10 Balada Sanchez Joan Ramon SENM
11 Balagué Castells Ana Belén VETF
12 Bassiyd Mustapha SENM
13 Beltran Tena Marc SENM
14 Bertomeu Bielsa Salvador JUNM
15 Bort Exposito Toni SENM
16 Brull Farnos Josep Maria M50M
17 Brusca Manchon Lluc SENM
18 Brusca Manchon Juanjo SENM
19 Carrasco Talarn Oscar SENM
20 Castells Ongay Jordi SENM
21 Claverie Charlotte SENF
22 Cocko Ungarini Pablo SENM
23 Colell Morrralla Rubén SENM
24 Conde Reverte Isidro VETM
25 Cuesta Garcia Dani SENM
26 Curto Aragones Marc PROM
27 Curto Camacho Xavi SENM
28 Daudén Esmel Cristòfol JUNM
29 Domenech Forcadell Miguel M50M
30 Dupouy Olivier SENM
31 Duran Casanova David SENM
32 Espinach Carbó Paula PROF
33 Estorach Arasa Miriam SENF
34 Febrer Cardona Miguel SENM
35 Febrer Ferreres Ivan SENM
36 Felicidad Brull Gerard SENM
37 Fibla Reverter Hermini VETM
38 Franch Piñol Narcís M50M
39 Fumadó Arasa Dirk SENM
40 Garcia Cuesta Marc SENM
41 Garcia Homs Lorena SENF
42 Garcia Lopez Jose Maria SENM
43 Garcia Lopez Juan SENM
44 Garcia Sogorb Diana SENF
45 Gas Blasco Lupe VETF
46 Gil Gil Angel PROM
47 Gil Ojeda Aitor SENM
48 Gilabert Bertomeu Juan Manuel VETM
49 Gisbert Verdu Cristian JUNM
50 Gomez Blasco Maria VETF
51 Gómez Múria Carlos SENM
52 Güell Villar Oriol SENM
53 Güell Villar Alex SENM
54 Homedes Prades Adolfo M50M
55 Jimenez Navarro Rafa VETM
56 Julian Marti Manolo M50M
57 Julian Marti Maria Pilar M50F
58 León Floro Francisco VETM
59 León Mora Augusto Leo VETM
60 Lleixà Sancho Marc PROM
61 Lleixà Tal Marià Blai M50M
62 Llobat I Gracia Eva Cristina SENF
63 Lluch Arbona Francesc SENM
64 Lluch Arbona David SENM
65 Lopez Toni VETM
66 López Forés Paula PROF
67 Lopez Lara Pascual VETM
68 Marco Ferre Carlos SENM
69 Martí Roger VETM
70 Martin Garcia Jan VETM
71 Martinez Marta SENF
72 Martínez Micaelo Neus SENF
73 Marzá Jesus SENM
74 Mas Cáceres Lluisma SENM
75 Matamoros Navarro Josep VETM
76 Mellor Trish M50F
77 Mestre Miro Victor VETM
78 Milian Biel Susana VETF
79 Mitjavila Abella Joan M50M
80 Montserrat Prats Josep M50M
81 Múria Jardí Joan SENM
82 Navarro I Vega Agustí SENM
83 Niñerola Querol Àngel SENM
84 Obrados Muria Montserrat SENF
85 Oliver Ventura Georgina SENF
86 Ortega Redo Hector SENM
87 Pago Tordera Joan SENM
88 Pallarés Martí Josep M50M
89 Paulino Andreu Marta SENF
90 Pelegrin Sanchez Joan Carles M50M
91 Pellicer Plazas Christian SENM
92 Pepiol Navarro Jordi SENM
93 Pitarch Griell Salvador SENM
94 Pla Alonso Sergi SENM
95 Povill Vidiella Ivan SENM
96 Pozuelo Emilio VETM
97 Prades Vives Oriol SENM
98 Queral Joan Josep VETM
99 Quixal Martorell Sebastian M50M
100 Ramírez Mestre Andrés VETM
101 Redon Pascual Carla SENF
102 Redon Quixal Octavio M50M
103 Reverter Bullon Jose Miguel VETM
104 Reverter Bullon Jose Miguel VETM
105 Ribas Bel Albert SENM
106 Roa Tolos Jordi SENM
107 Rodríguez Ocaña Cristian SENM
108 Royo Reverter Didac SENM
109 Sabate Vidal Nil PROM
110 Sales Simo Jessica SENF
111 Sanchez Rodriguez Francisco M50M
112 Sánchez Sáez Paula SENF
113 Sancho Victor M50M
114 Sancho Fuste Batiste VETM
115 Sanz Piñol Juan Luis VETM
116 Segarra Gonzalez Ismael VETM
117 Segura Subirats Josep SENM
118 Simo Vila Juan Andres SENM
119 Torta Garcia Josep VETM
120 Turon Salvado Joaquin VETM
121 Valdepeñas Rodríguez Miguel Ángel SENM
122 Vericat Ferré Vicent VETM
123 Vernet Villagrasa Quim SENM
124 Vicente Mauri Victor Hugo VETM
125 Vidiella Piñol Sandra PROF
126 Vila Guimera Quim SENM
127 Villalonga Exposito Vicent SENM
128 Callarisa Bel Celia SENF
129 Campos Fonollosa Dolors VETF
130 Degracia Portella Xavier VETM
131 Fonollosa Millan Josep VETM
132 Gomez Blasco Maria VETF
133 Gomez Blasco Jesús VETM

Tots els llistats d'inscrits