Llistat d'inscrits X Cursa "Les II Torres" - Marxa 2 (9 kms)

# Cognoms Nom Categoria
1 Arques Juan SM
2 Balanzà Reverté Marta SF
3 Batalla Ferre Carme VF
4 Bel Garrit Mireia SF
5 Bel Selma Lara SF
6 Beltran Sanchez Erika SF
7 Bertomeu Casanova Aaron SM
8 Brell Alguero Gemma SF
9 Brull Lleixà M.josé VF
10 Calvet Sebastià Pili SF
11 Carbó Gisbert Pili SF
12 Casals Gisbert Cinta M50F
13 Castell Ocaña Marc INFM
14 Castillo Carla SF
15 Castillo Esmel Marc SM
16 Colome Lluch Mario VM
17 Corchie Catalina SF
18 Cortijo Sole Silvia SF
19 Dellá Vidiella Noemi SF
20 Dura Torrent Aroa SF
21 Estopiñá Villoro Begoña SF
22 Estorach Sol Alba SF
23 Faneca Arnal Omar SM
24 Farnós Panisello Maribel SF
25 Fernando Royal Josep SM
26 Ferré Reverte Sisco M50M
27 Forcada Royo Judith SF
28 Forcada Royo Raquel SF
29 Galindo Gómez Francesc Xavier M50M
30 Gamez Torrent Encarna SF
31 Garcia Iniesta Marc Joan SM
32 Gauxachs Margalef Núria SF
33 Guazhima Vicente Carina SF
34 Gutierrez Machi Pau SM
35 Huet Micó Dolors VF
36 Juan Segarra Maria Jose SF
37 Laboria Castejón Àlex SM
38 Lleixà Duran Gemma SF
39 Lozano Vázquez Jorge VM
40 Margalef Valiente Genoveva M50F
41 Martí Núria SF
42 Marti Castillo Laura VF
43 Martí Duran Joana SF
44 Martinez Molina Daniel SM
45 Mateu Vilella David VM
46 Melich Cañadó Lara VF
47 Melich Cañado Imma SF
48 Miralles Escuin Sonia SF
49 Montesblancos Santana Lluc SM
50 Mulet Angelina VF
51 Mulet Aguiló Gerard SM
52 Mulet Mulet Emma SF
53 Muntané Vidal Adrià SM
54 Muntean Daniela VF
55 Mur Cervelló Enric SM
56 Muria Piñol Rosita M60F
57 Ocaña Cabanes Mónica VF
58 Ortiz Zaragoza Jose Manuel SM
59 Perello Cervera Mireia SF
60 Prats Batalla Ana VF
61 Queralt Queralt Maria SF
62 Rebull Cristina INFF
63 Reverté Folch Mireia SF
64 Roa Tolos Miriam SF
65 Rodriguez Pueyo Lluis VM
66 Sanchez Cid Sergi VM
67 Segura Noemi VF
68 Segura Duran Pilar SF
69 Serres Buera Diana SF
70 Serres Guari Imma VF
71 Sorolla Juan Andreu M50M
72 Stefanovici Ana Codruta M50F
73 Subirats Lara SF
74 Tarrago Mascarell Judith SF
75 Valls Mayals María Lourdes SF
76 Velasco Ferre Olga SF
77 Ventura Fernandez Farala SF
78 Caballé Corchie Ainoa CADF
79 Calvo Codorniu Núria SF
80 Curto Cardona Montserrrat M50F
81 Palacios Gámez Laia CADF
82 Valls Borrell Cecilia M50F

Tots els llistats d'inscrits