Llistat d'inscrits VI Cursa de la Marcenca - CURSA - VI Marcenca Bítem

# Cognoms Nom Categoria
1 Accensi Andreu Angel VETM
2 Accensi Andreu Xavi VETM
3 Adell Benaiges Paco M50M
4 Alemany Sebastia Ruben SENM
5 Anguera Galiana Manel VETM
6 Anguera Ruiz Artur PROM
7 Antó Castell Leonor M50F
8 Arnau Tena Juanan VETM
9 Arrufat Sanchez Aleix SENM
10 Astudillo Torres Paul SENM
11 Bassiyd Mustapha SENM
12 Beltran Subirats Jose Maria VETM
13 Benaiges Margalef Josep SENM
14 Benet Algueró Oriol SENM
15 Borras Pons Nicolas SENM
16 Boyer Rius Josep VETM
17 Brescolí Badia Marc SENM
18 Brull Albiol Gina SENF
19 Brull Farnos Josep Maria M50M
20 Buera Rebullida Josep Miquel SENM
21 Buj Gascon Miguel SENM
22 Caballe Fontanet Yolanda SENF
23 Cano Auñon Angel SENM
24 Cano Matesanz Beatriz M50F
25 Castella Carceller Jordi PROM
26 Centelles Cardona Àngels SENF
27 Chguennou Ismayl SENM
28 Cugat Pedret Joan SENM
29 Curto Aragones Marc PROM
30 Della Callen Juan Jose SENM
31 Escudero Cobo David VETM
32 Estorach Arasa Miriam SENF
33 Estorach Fatsini Paco VETM
34 Fernàndez Ferré Vicent Miquel SENM
35 Fernandez Garcia Jose SENM
36 Ferrando Villarroya David SENM
37 Fibla Reverter Hermini VETM
38 Fontane Mirabete Ferran VETM
39 Fontanet Caballe Isidre M50M
40 Forner Reverter Víctor SENM
41 Franch Pico Xavier SENM
42 Galeano Sabate Jose SENM
43 Galindo Riol Mario SENM
44 Garcia I Moline Francesc Josep SENM
45 Garcia Lopez Jose Maria SENM
46 Garcia Lopez Juan SENM
47 Garcia Monzo Albert SENM
48 Garcia Sogorb Diana SENF
49 Gargallo Gargallo Jose VETM
50 Gargallo Royo Jose SENM
51 Gil Gil Angel PROM
52 Giner Villanova José María SENM
53 Güell Villar Oriol SENM
54 Insausti Solé Jose M M50M
55 Izquierdo Acon Alexandre SENM
56 Juan-Camps Castell Mireia SENF
57 Llasat Rodriguez Josep VETM
58 Lleixà Sancho Marc PROM
59 Lluch Arbona David SENM
60 López Mallén Juan Antonio M50M
61 Margalef Gil Paula VETF
62 Marin Marin Dani SENM
63 Marti Melich Albert SENM
64 Martín Julve Sheila SENF
65 Martinez De Leon Oriol SENM
66 Mas Cáceres Lluisma SENM
67 Masip Aragonés Montse SENF
68 Matallana Julià Josep Lluís VETM
69 Matamoros Navarro Josep VETM
70 Mellor Trish M50F
71 Mestre Miro Victor VETM
72 Milian Biel Susana VETF
73 Millan Chulbi Alex SENM
74 Miquel Piñol Valentin VETM
75 Montesó Jiménez David SENM
76 Moreno Alpuente Diego SENM
77 Muñoz Díaz Ignacio SENM
78 Navarro Cid Santiago SENM
79 Oliver Ventura Georgina SENF
80 Paulino Andreu Marta SENF
81 Pegueroles Clemente Núria SENF
82 Pelegrin Sanchez Joan Carles M50M
83 Pellicer Abellaneda Daniel SENM
84 Pla Alonso Sergi SENM
85 Povill Lluis Albert SENM
86 Queralt Roig Dani SENM
87 Redon Quixal Octavio M50M
88 Ribas Barberan Magí SENM
89 Romero Martinez Jose Luis SENM
90 Sabate Vidal Nil PROM
91 Sales Vilalta Florenci VETM
92 Sanchez Bruno Pedro M. SENM
93 Sanz Piñol Juan Luis VETM
94 Segura Lluis SENM
95 Serret Abella Eloi SENM
96 Simo Vila Juan Andres SENM
97 Simon Trallero Alberto SENM
98 Sospedra Orero Susana VETF
99 Subirats Rodriguez Joan SENM
100 Terrón Vasco Juan Manuel VETM
101 Tiscar Matheu Ivan SENM
102 Tomàs Abadal Eladi VETM
103 Torres Fabra Pau SENM
104 Turon Salvado Joaquin VETM
105 Valls Fernández Emilio SENM
106 Verge Marcos Albert SENM
107 Vernet Villagrasa Quim SENM
108 Vicente Mauri Victor Hugo VETM
109 Vidal Molinos Roser VETF
110 Zaragoza Vicente Diego SENM
111 Zazpe Edurne SENF
112 Zazpe Salazar Andoni M50M
113 Zurita Gimeno Nacho VETM

Tots els llistats d'inscrits