Llistat d'inscrits IX Cursa del Pastisset - Marxa

# Cognoms Nom Categoria
1 Abella Castellvi Elvira SF
2 Aguilar Bonavida Esteve SM
3 Alsina Roca Silvia SF
4 Alvarez Domenech Josep Emili VM
5 Andreu Audi Lourdes VF
6 Andreu Lopez Aaron SM
7 Anguera Galiana Josep M50M
8 Anguera Quiroga Maricarme M50F
9 Ardit Chavarria Enrique M50M
10 Areste Mur Dolors VF
11 Artigues González Noèlia INFF
12 Aviño Olles Lara VF
13 Bajador Batalla Aleix INFM
14 Bajador Galiana Dani VM
15 Balanzà Reverté Marta SF
16 Ballesté Vilanova Miquel M50M
17 Barcelo Hernandez Joan Antoni SM
18 Barrera Sales Xavi M50M
19 Batalla Ferre Carme VF
20 Bel Alfonso Juan Francisco M50M
21 Beltran Alvaro Jose Francisco VM
22 Benedicto Rivera Dolores M50F
23 Blanch Rubert Noelia SF
24 Blasco Noemi SF
25 Blasco Planesas Jordi SM
26 Bolumar Musté Ricard VM
27 Bordera Subirats Marga M50F
28 Borràs Colome Joan Josep M50M
29 Borras Margalef Cristina SF
30 Borras Ruiz Jordi M50M
31 Brull Lleixà Gemma VF
32 Brull Lleixà M.josé VF
33 Caballe Fabra Raquel SF
34 Caballé Fabra Gemma SF
35 Caballer Ruiz Vanessa SF
36 Callau Domenech Miquel M50M
37 Camire Claude M50M
38 Candela Pascual Albert SM
39 Canes Margalef Montse M50F
40 Caparo Aguilo Roc VF
41 Capdevila Baulenas Josep M50M
42 Carbó Beltrán Carme M50F
43 Carcelen Valiente Miguel VM
44 Carreres Domenech Jordi M50M
45 Casanova Fornos Anna SF
46 Casanova Garrigós Georgina SF
47 Castellnou Ferre Jordi M50M
48 Castillo Carla SF
49 Castillo Sol Silvia SF
50 Castrejon Martin Cinta M50F
51 Cervera Beltran Provi M50F
52 Cid Valles Paquita M50F
53 Colome Vallespi Mªteresa M50F
54 Comas Cifre Carme VF
55 Comas Pou Llucià M50M
56 Comes Casamitjana Anna SF
57 Cordero Fernández Víctor JM
58 Cordero Fernández Mafalda CADF
59 Daude Casas Rosa VF
60 De La Cruz Sánchez Lola VF
61 Del Río Sánchez Olga SF
62 Dieguez Clua Miguel Angel VM
63 Diéguez Rodríguez Laura SF
64 Dolz Casasus Miriam SF
65 Dostie Christianne M50F
66 Escriba Rebull Montse VF
67 Espinos Cots Arnau CADM
68 Espinós Ferrer Trinitat M50F
69 Espinós Ferrer Montserrat M50F
70 Esteban Alcober Verónica SF
71 Esteve Palà Montserrat M50F
72 Felicidad I Brull Gerard SM
73 Felix Ferre Paula SF
74 Fernández Morales Álex SM
75 Fernandez Morales Lourdes JF
76 Fernández Morales Astrid JF
77 Fernández Serrano Juan Angel M50M
78 Fernández Serrano Jesús VM
79 Ferré Moreso Maria Del Pilar M50F
80 Folqué Homedes Cinta M50F
81 Forcada Calvet Monica VF
82 Forcada Royo Judith SF
83 Forcada Royo Raquel S23F
84 Fortuño Pacheco Enric SM
85 Franch Piñol Marisa M50F
86 Gabriel Gracià Fabià VM
87 Gil Moya Joanna SF
88 Gimenez Hernandez Andres Jesus M50M
89 Gonzalez Morales Antonio M50M
90 González Pujol Montserrat VF
91 González Sanchez Francesca M50F
92 Grau Bel Teresa M50F
93 Hernàndez Martínez Alicia M50F
94 Hernández Rubio Stella M50F
95 Hurtado Montaña Andrea SF
96 Inglés Sanchez Emma VF
97 Inglés Sanchez Ivonne SF
98 Izquierdo Zaragoza Nuria VF
99 Latorre Montell Albert SM
100 Lleixà Ferré Mamen SF
101 Lluís I Ferré Enric M50M
102 Lluis Targa Josep SM
103 Loba Grau Lorena SF
104 Lopez Aguilo Miriam VF
105 Lopez Garcia Mireia SF
106 López Navarro Bartolomé M50M
107 Lucas Balague Laura SF
108 Luis Beltran Juan Carlos M50M
109 Luis Beltran Maria Pilar M50F
110 Luque Lluch Oliver SM
111 Lusilla Ballano Conxa M50F
112 Machi Vilaubi Carlos M50M
113 Manette Forti María Florencia SF
114 Margalef Puig Noèlia SF
115 Martínez Eixarch Maite VF
116 Martinez Pardo Juani M50F
117 Martinez Serres Eleuteri SM
118 Mas Mongay Jordi M50M
119 Masia Ferreres Lidon Rosa VF
120 Mateu Vilella David VM
121 Melich Pujol Benjamin SM
122 Méndez Màlaga Maria SF
123 Mestre Gispert Maria VF
124 Milián Gascón Ana Cristina SF
125 Mir Elisabeth VF
126 Miro Ferre Josep SM
127 Miró Ferré Eva VF
128 Moreno Curto Robert SM
129 Mulet Baubí Àngel SM
130 Muñoz Peralta José M50M
131 Muns Martínez Mercè SF
132 Muntané Vidal Adrià SM
133 Muria Sebastià Eva SF
134 Noguera Rico Maria Josep M50F
135 Nogues Alech Joaquim M50M
136 Nuevo Guillem Victor VM
137 Pedret Laia SF
138 Pellisa Moreso Sandra VF
139 Pellissa Amposta Carlos M50M
140 Pellissa Vallespí Maria SF
141 Pepiol Garcia Xavier SM
142 Pla Matamoros Juan Carlos VM
143 Pla Matamoros Maite VF
144 Pujol Mateo Ana VF
145 Rafael Rosales Núria SF
146 Rehues Grau Laura SF
147 Ripoll Mora Marc SM
148 Rivas Gomez Jeronimo M50M
149 Robres Monforte Inma M50F
150 Roda Suarez Maria Jose M50F
151 Roda Suárez Bendi M50F
152 Roig Agulló Francesc Xavier M50M
153 Sabaté Roma Jordi SM
154 Sagristà Sabala Victor M50M
155 Sales Amposta Meri VF
156 Salvadó Piñol Montse S23F
157 Sanchez Fontanet Eloy SM
158 Sancho Arasa Olga M50F
159 Sancho Matamoros Miquel M50M
160 Solé Sánchez Joan Francesc VM
161 Soler Claret Ricard SM
162 Sorolla Juan Andreu M50M
163 Stefanovici Ana Codruta VF
164 Subirats Nolla Carme SF
165 Subirats Salvador Francisco Ramon VM
166 Suller Ribes Estefania VF
167 Tafalla Masdeu Marga VF
168 Tomas Jessica SF
169 Tomas Abadal Merce SF
170 Tomas Llambrich Marga SF
171 Tomas Llambrich David SM
172 Tost Sola Angels M50F
173 Tudo Hospital Toño SM
174 Tudo Hospital Rosana SF
175 Val Estupi;a Jose M50M
176 Vallespi Povill Pau CADM
177 Velasco Carrasco Maica M50F
178 Vidal Estelle Montserrat M50F
179 Vidal Vicent Xavier SM
180 Videllet Margalef Genís CADM
181 Vilanova Burata Maria SF
182 Vilanova Cazorla Jordi SM
183 Vilaubi Amposta Tomas SM
184 Vílchez Pérez Enrique José VM
185 Vinyes Povill Rafel M50M
186 Vives Asun M50F
187 Vizcarro Povill Anna SF
188 Zaragoza Rojas Camilo M50M
189 Diez Gual Sergi VM
190 Dolz Casasus Alejandro SM
191 Pérez Buj Eladi M50M

Tots els llistats d'inscrits