Llistat d'inscrits VII Cursa dels Biberons - Exprés - Cursa Expres

# Cognoms Nom Categoria
1 Abillar Arantxa VETF
2 Adan Dani SENM
3 Aguayo Benito Milagros M50F
4 Ariño Fusté Pedro SENM
5 Bajador Galiana Dani VETM
6 Balanzà Bel Paquita M50F
7 Balbin Sergio PROM
8 Banus Batiste Judith VETF
9 Batalla Ferre Carme VETF
10 Bausán Sánchez Carlos SENM
11 Blanch Serres Ramon SENM
12 Bonfill Segura Miquel Àngel SENM
13 Borras Margalef Cristina SENF
14 Bret Gali Jordi SENM
15 Caballe Fabra Raquel SENF
16 Cerrillo Nuevo Alex SENM
17 Claramunt Aguayo Carlos SENM
18 Colomé Estrada Gemma SENF
19 Comas Sánchez Joan Carles SENM
20 Comes Escoda Martina SENF
21 Corchie Catalina SENF
22 Córdova Andino Yesenia Shirley VETF
23 Coyard Vanina SENF
24 Dolz Casasus Miriam SENF
25 Faiges Perez Ferran SENM
26 Ferré Aniorte Alfred SENM
27 Fibla Sancho Sandra SENF
28 Fontanet Estrada Robert VETM
29 Freixa Domenech Francis VETM
30 Garcia Aguilar Daniel SENM
31 Garcia Cascallana Luis VETM
32 Garcia Rodriguez Esther VETF
33 Garcia Vinagre David VETM
34 Ginés Royo David VETM
35 González Sanz Nuria VETF
36 Julià Torres Jordi SENM
37 Larrosa Munuera Yolanda SENF
38 Lopez Lopez Oscar SENM
39 Melich Garcia Lluís VETM
40 Mestre Mas Julia SENF
41 Monclús Arasa Cinta VETF
42 Monclús Arasa Cristina SENF
43 Montes Chus VETM
44 Moreso Abella Victor SENM
45 Moreso Garcia Agustí M50M
46 Mulet Moreno Miquel SENM
47 Mur Cervelló Enric SENM
48 Mur Cervello Soraya SENF
49 Ocaña Cabanes Mónica VETF
50 Olesa Vallespi Josep Maria M50M
51 Olivart Escoda Carles VETM
52 Olivé Elias Marc VETM
53 Oliver Ventura Georgina SENF
54 Pagà Sorribes Francesc SENM
55 Pagès Robert Núria VETF
56 Pallejà Victor Llop SENM
57 Pantoja Villar Alfonso VETM
58 Pons Brunet Josep SENM
59 Porta Miro Joan SENM
60 Puertas Gelonch Xavier M60M
61 Puig Carles Josep VETM
62 Ricart Boada Sara SENF
63 Rico Vargas Sergi SENM
64 Rius Lletí Júlia SENF
65 Rodríguez Salvadó Gerard SENM
66 Romeu Roige Ivan VETM
67 Rovira Pere SENM
68 Ruiz Reverte Aaron SENM
69 Sánchez González Jessica PROF
70 Sanchez Rodriguez Francisco M50M
71 Sancho Queipo Oscar VETM
72 Sans Ferrer Albert VETM
73 Sediki Ait Silarbi Hakim M50M
74 Sedó Monells Jordi VETM
75 Segarra Cabanes Gemma SENF
76 Sol Llop Olga VETF
77 Solé Merino Jordi SENM
78 Tanyà Coix Oriol SENM
79 Tomas Roca Cristina SENF
80 Torres Beltran Marc SENM
81 Tudo Hospital Toño VETM
82 Vernet Villagrasa Quim SENM
83 Vileu Vallverdú Josep Maria VETM
84 Villalonga Exposito Vicent SENM
85 Viñes Horta Roger SENM
86 Viudez Marc SENM
87 Banús Batiste Judit VETF
88 Mariciul Andrei SENM
89 Perea Sanchez Luis SENM
90 Sánchez Miralles Juan Antonio M50M

Tots els llistats d'inscrits