Llistat d'inscrits XIX Cursa UEC Tortosa - Cursa Absoluta

# Cognoms Nom Categoria
1 Abella Callarisa Dídac SENM
2 Accensi Andreu Juanjo M50M
3 Adell Urraca Victor VETM
4 Alabart March Josep Ramon M50M
5 Alanyà Tarragó Xavier SENM
6 Alcarraz Espelta Jaume SENM
7 Andreu Lopez Aaron SENM
8 Ariño Fusté Pedro SENM
9 Arrufat Cid Ivan SENM
10 Astorga Vázquez Ruben VETM
11 Baselga Diaz Miquel VETM
12 Berenguer Rius Joan M50M
13 Borras Piñol Angels VETF
14 Buera Rebullida Josep Miquel VETM
15 Calvó Vigara Ivan SENM
16 Calvó Vigara Julen SENM
17 Campos Tomàs Manel M50M
18 Carbó Carbó Josep M50M
19 Carbó Franch Érian JUVM
20 Castell Llorenç SENM
21 Castells Casanova Joel SENM
22 Castells Lopez Ramon SENM
23 Colomé Diaz Carlos VETM
24 Colomé Monllaó Juan Ramon VETM
25 Curto Cabré Joan M50M
26 Curto Salvado Albert VETM
27 Dalmau Balaguer Efrén SENM
28 Degracia Portella Xavier M50M
29 Domini Vidal Silvia M50F
30 Ech Chahid Lahcen SENM
31 Escurriola Navarro Ramon VETM
32 España Salvadó Juan Miguel VETM
33 Estorach Arasa Miriam VETF
34 Ferreres Sebastia Maria Elena M50F
35 Franco Smeets Claudio SENM
36 Fumadó Casanova Juan Jose M60M
37 Galarza Navarro Ainara PROF
38 Garcia Alpañes Hector VETM
39 Garcia Argentó Vicent VETM
40 Garcia Sangüesa Damià M50M
41 Garcia Sastre Ovidi VETM
42 Gilabert Valldeperez Xavi VETM
43 Gonzalez Pujol Didac VETM
44 Gubert Celma Andreu SENM
45 Hierro Adell Sisco VETM
46 Lamas Borraz Judit SENF
47 Liebanas Ruiz Joan Carles M50M
48 Lleixà Quiroga Pau PROM
49 Lluis Llansama Gabriel VETM
50 Lluis Llansama Antoni VETM
51 Lopez Sancho Alfonso VETM
52 Lucas Jardi David SENM
53 Marco Ferre Carlos SENM
54 Maresma Felipo Lluc VETM
55 Marti Guari David VETM
56 Martin Teresa VETF
57 Martinez Ferrer Manel M50M
58 Martínez Montosa Tito SENM
59 Mateu Ribes Josep VETM
60 Mestre Miro Victor VETM
61 Miñana Marin Yaiza PROF
62 Montagut Gimenez Josep VETM
63 Montull Labrador Fernando SENM
64 Mosegui Torà Rafel SENM
65 Murillo Ripollés Ana PROF
66 Navarro Cavalle Olga SENF
67 Olivan De La Iglesia Mònica VETF
68 Ollé Ferré Joan SENM
69 Oltra Garrido Quique SENM
70 Pelegrin Sanchez Joan Carles M50M
71 Pellisa Moreso Sandra VETF
72 Pla Vallejo Oriol SENM
73 Pons Morato Josep M. M60M
74 Puig Mascarell Gabriel VETM
75 Queralt Queralt Andreu SENM
76 Ramiz Serveto Jose Antonio VETM
77 Redon Quixal Octavio M60M
78 Reverté Solanes Xavier M50M
79 Rius Guerrero Oscar SENM
80 Roca Añon Victor SENM
81 Rodezno Elvir Daniel SENM
82 Sanchez Miquel M60M
83 Sánchez Hurtado Carmen M50F
84 Sans Grau David SENM
85 Solé Vera Jordi SENM
86 Taulés Lasheras Sergio VETM
87 Tomàs Buitrago Aitor SENM
88 Vericat Querol Damià VETM
89 Vidiella Piñol Sandra SENF
90 Vila Guimera Quim SENM
91 Zaragoza Valldeperez Ramon SENM
92 Carbó Carbó Josep M50M
93 Castells Casanova Joel SENM
94 Colomé Monllaó Juan Ramon VETM
95 Lluís Llansana Antoni VETM

Tots els llistats d'inscrits