Absolut Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Marta Paulino Andreu 1330 1330
2 Ana Belén Balagué Castells 1035 959
3 Diana Garcia Sogorb 1007 884
4 Georgina Oliver Ventura 961 840
5 Susana Milian Biel 815 815

Absolut Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Mustapha Bassiyd 1433 1272
2 Lluisma Mas Cáceres 1361 1218
3 Victor Mestre Miro 1253 1038
4 Aleix Arrufat Sanchez 861 861
5 Juan Garcia Lopez 910 830

Cadet Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Anna Ferré Navarro 1444 1356
2 Aida Accensi Pellisa 1088 1088
3 Cristina Tinajas Arrontes 200 200

Cadet Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Eric Lleti Bertomeu 1466 1224
2 Ramon Beltran Martinez-Aguado 1262 1090
3 Jordi Vidal Garcia 1066 1066

Junior Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Bàrbara López Antó 600 600
2 Judith Berengué Gerona 576 576
3 Carla Gisbert Tomàs 388 388

Junior Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Francesc Barrena Samper 1222 1222
2 Cristian Gisbert Verdu 852 852
3 Salvador Bertomeu Bielsa 432 432

Sub23 Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Sandra Vidiella Piñol 1088 1088
2 Paula Espinach Carbó 1000 1000
3 Heura Piñol Granadino 752 752

Sub23 Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Marc Curto Aragones 1818 1384
2 Marc Lleixà Sancho 804 804
3 Angel Gil Gil 742 742

Senior Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Marta Paulino Andreu 1341 1341
2 Diana Garcia Sogorb 1143 999
3 Georgina Oliver Ventura 1124 980

Senior Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Mustapha Bassiyd 1495 1302
2 Lluisma Mas Cáceres 1399 1246
3 Aleix Arrufat Sanchez 935 935

Veterà Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Ana Belén Balagué Castells 1574 1452
2 Susana Milian Biel 1232 1232
3 Paula Margalef Gil 534 534

Veterà Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Victor Mestre Miro 1790 1476
2 Juan Luis Sanz Piñol 1192 909
3 Josep Matamoros Navarro 897 838

Master Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Leonor Antó Castell 730 730
2 Trish Mellor 614 614
3 Maria Elena Ferreres Sebastia 400 400

Master Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Octavio Redon Quixal 1521 1464
2 Narcís Franch Piñol 1130 1130
3 Joan Carles Pelegrin Sanchez 1081 977

Clubs

# Club / Entitat Pts. Total
1 UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 6561
2 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 5580
3 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 4271
4 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 3457
5 CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 2444

Curses finalitzades

# Nom i Cognoms Curses acabades
1 Josep Maria Brull Farnos 21
2 Marc Curto Aragones 21
3 Oriol Güell Villar 21
4 Juan Luis Sanz Piñol 21
5 Juan Andres Simo Vila 21

Anys Anteriors