Absolut Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Eva Cristina Llobat I Gracia 504 504
2 Paula Espinach Carbó 445 445
3 Georgina Oliver Ventura 375 375
4 Heura Piñol Granadino 360 360
5 Sandra Burgues Llao 324 324

Absolut Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Lluisma Mas Cáceres 610 610
2 Vicent Herrera Coscollano 400 400
3 Lhoussain Abaghad 314 314
4 Pau Vila Fabra 312 312
5 Marc Garcia Cuesta 307 307

Cadet Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Aida Accensi Pellisa 600 600
2 Anna Ferré Navarro 440 440
3 Abril Vallespi Serres 78 78

Cadet Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Eric Lleti Bertomeu 630 630
2 Ramon Beltran Martinez-Aguado 478 478
3 Gerard Garcia Rey 270 270

Junior Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Carme Folqué Alcoverro 488 488
2 Bàrbara López Antó 276 276
3 Andrea Ferré Martínez 100 100

Junior Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Jaume Espuis 400 400
2 Francesc Barrena Samper 266 266
3 Roger Navarro Serrat 152 152

Sub23 Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Heura Piñol Granadino 588 588
2 Paula López Forés 188 188
3 Anna Carbó Meix 88 88

Sub23 Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Marc Curto Aragones 360 360
2 Nil Sabate Vidal 276 276
3 Cristian Gisbert Verdu 243 243

Senior Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Eva Cristina Llobat I Gracia 541 541
2 Paula Espinach Carbó 470 470
3 Georgina Oliver Ventura 400 400

Senior Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Lluisma Mas Cáceres 611 611
2 Vicent Herrera Coscollano 412 412
3 Marc Garcia Cuesta 340 340

Veterà Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Mªpilar Prades Alquezar 288 288
2 Ana Belén Balagué Castells 158 158
3 Cristina Valls Sobrerroca 100 100

Veterà Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Sam Campanero Sala 493 493
2 Pere Llinares I Llorca 459 459
3 Albert Carbonell Duaygües 320 320

Master Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Montse Del Aguila De Torres 178 178
2 Rosa Reverter Sancho 178 178
3 Teresa Forn Munné 100 100

Master Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Josep Matamoros Navarro 418 418
2 Eric Brut Torres 401 401
3 Joe Rosich Grau 389 389

Clubs

# Club / Entitat Pts. Total
1 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 2660
2 ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET 1473
3 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 1407
4 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE - COLL DE L'ALBA 1148
5 UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 1104

Curses finalitzades

# Nom i Cognoms Curses acabades
1 Jordi Balada Sanchez 7
2 Joan Ramon Balada Sanchez 7
3 Josep Maria Brull Farnos 7
4 Eric Brut Torres 7
5 Sam Campanero Sala 7

Anys Anteriors