Absolut Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Eva Cristina Llobat I Gracia 1054 826
2 Sandra Burgues Llao 612 612
3 Paula Espinach Carbó 601 601
4 Heura Piñol Granadino 594 594
5 Georgina Oliver Ventura 767 574

Absolut Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Lluisma Mas Cáceres 1240 976
2 Vicent Herrera Coscollano 793 712
3 Pau Vila Fabra 666 666
4 Victor Mestre Miro 512 512
5 Sam Campanero Sala 565 496

Cadet Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Aida Accensi Pellisa 1064 976
2 Anna Ferré Navarro 994 916
3 Àngela Garcia Serra 148 148

Infantil Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Pau Casado Pellissa 64 64

Cadet Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Eric Lleti Bertomeu 1033 906
2 Ramon Beltran Martinez-Aguado 980 842
3 Magí Margalef Grifol 464 464

Junior Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Carme Folqué Alcoverro 676 676
2 Bàrbara López Antó 376 376
3 Andrea Ferré Martínez 100 100

Junior Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Jaume Espuis 500 500
2 Francesc Barrena Samper 354 354
3 Aleix Rodriguez Luna 334 334

Sub23 Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Heura Piñol Granadino 888 888
2 Carla Gisbert Tomàs 264 264
3 Paula López Forés 188 188

Sub23 Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Marc Curto Aragones 748 748
2 Nil Sabate Vidal 532 532
3 Cristian Gisbert Verdu 489 489

Senior Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Eva Cristina Llobat I Gracia 1103 846
2 Sandra Burgues Llao 636 636
3 Paula Espinach Carbó 626 626

Senior Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Lluisma Mas Cáceres 1247 976
2 Vicent Herrera Coscollano 836 744
3 Pau Vila Fabra 675 675

Veterà Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Cristina Valls Sobrerroca 334 334
2 Mªpilar Prades Alquezar 288 288
3 Marta Casares Santiago 288 288

Veterà Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Victor Mestre Miro 766 766
2 Juan José Oliva Simó 718 718
3 Sam Campanero Sala 938 716

Master Femení

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Trish Mellor 476 476
2 Montse Del Aguila De Torres 356 356
3 Maria Elena Ferreres Sebastia 200 200

Master Masculí

# Nom i Cognoms Pts. Total Pts. Circuit
1 Joan Curto Cabré 909 852
2 Josep Matamoros Navarro 942 776
3 Narcís Franch Piñol 647 647

Clubs

# Club / Entitat Pts. Total
1 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 6118
2 ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET 2614
3 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 2612
4 CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 2201
5 UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA 2012

Curses finalitzades

# Nom i Cognoms Curses acabades
1 Joan Ramon Balada Sanchez 14
2 Josep Maria Brull Farnos 14
3 Sam Campanero Sala 14
4 Eva Cristina Llobat I Gracia 14
5 Lluisma Mas Cáceres 14

Anys Anteriors