# | Nom i Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia Gonzalez Barrachina | ABSF | 02:47:10 | ||
2 | Nuria Tarrago Clop | PROF | 02:47:14 | ||
3 | Nuria Hospital Ramon | ABSF | 02:52:08 | ||
4 | Anna Fernandez Bonel | ABSF | 02:53:11 | ||
5 | Mercedes Arcos Zafra | VETF | HOKA ONE ONE TEAM | 02:59:59 | |
6 | Núria Florencio Cabré | VETF | ESCOLA ATLETISME MONT-ROIG - L'ARENY | 03:09:19 | |
7 | Nuria Artells De Jorge | ABSF | 03:13:00 | ||
8 | Eva Cristina Llobat I Gracia | VETF | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE | 03:14:22 | |
9 | Sandra Vidiella Piñol | ABSF | AE COTA 705 | 03:18:14 | |
10 | Anna Pujol Valencia | ABSF | 03:19:27 | ||
11 | Silvia Piera Martinez | VETF | 03:22:25 | ||
12 | Sandra Burgues Llao | ABSF | BTT Montbike | 03:25:11 | |
13 | Ainara Galarza Navarro | ABSF | FIREHAWK TRAIL TEAM | 03:28:34 | |
14 | Aran Ros Castet | PROF | 03:29:55 | ||
15 | Jennifer Subirats Lleixà | ABSF | CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS | 03:31:05 | |
16 | Sonia Castella Morillo | ABSF | 03:32:29 | ||
17 | Cristina Talarn Ferrando | ABSF | 03:34:14 | ||
18 | Anna Ferreres Meseguer | VETF | 03:34:27 | ||
19 | Sara Adroher Gordillo | ABSF | 03:37:55 | ||
20 | Marili-Yamilet Banegas Morales | ABSF | 03:43:02 | ||
21 | Marta Ruiz Garcia | ABSF | 03:46:35 | ||
22 | Júlia Rius | ABSF | CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS | 03:46:42 | |
23 | Judit Casals Sola | ABSF | 03:49:21 | ||
24 | Carmen Alonso Ramos | ABSF | 03:52:19 | ||
25 | Rut Reolid Beltran | ABSF | 03:52:45 | ||
26 | Sofia Cabanes Balanzà | ABSF | CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA | 03:53:12 | |
27 | Julia Medina Alcojor | VETF | 03:54:37 | ||
28 | Pili Ureña Antolin | M50F | 03:54:47 | ||
29 | Maria Gonzalbo Macian | ABSF | 03:56:34 | ||
30 | Marta Gistas Albalate | VETF | Sarrios | 03:58:51 | |
31 | Alejandra Gil Ribes | ABSF | 03:59:42 | ||
32 | Dina Frias | VETF | Running Gargamel | 03:59:49 | |
33 | Montse Conesa Martinez | VETF | 04:02:23 | ||
34 | Raquel Caballe Fabra | VETF | CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS | 04:02:59 | |
35 | Cristina Faba Gabarroca | ABSF | 04:04:19 | ||
36 | Sara Ros Curto | ABSF | 04:06:27 | ||
37 | Iris Perez Codorniu | ABSF | TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL | 04:11:20 | |
38 | Angels Roger Adell | VETF | 04:11:21 | ||
39 | Ana Ayesa Grajea | VETF | 04:15:26 | ||
40 | Mònica Calvet Pla | VETF | 04:15:30 | ||
41 | Yolanda Larrosa Munuera | ABSF | 04:17:37 | ||
42 | Olga Sol Llop | VETF | C.exc.Trencacims | 04:19:35 | |
43 | Olga Navarro Cavalle | ABSF | CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER | 04:20:42 | |
44 | Sonia Arrufat Armengol | ABSF | 04:21:13 | ||
45 | Rosa Rodicio Rodicio Heras | M50F | 04:23:36 | ||
46 | Inma Castaño | VETF | OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU | 04:27:38 | |
47 | Cristina Tomas Roca | ABSF | +QUEKMS | 04:28:01 | |
48 | Reyes Valero Exposito | M50F | CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL | 04:28:03 | |
49 | Soraya Mur Cervello | ABSF | CENTRE EXCTA. DE FLIX | 04:33:33 | |
50 | Carla Callau | ABSF | 04:33:34 | ||
51 | Anna Jover Gabriel | M50F | 04:35:41 | ||
52 | Marta Hernandez | M50F | CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE | 04:40:44 | |
53 | Gemma Brull Lleixà | M50F | CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS | 04:49:33 | |
54 | Maite Ribot | M50F | CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE | 04:51:56 | |
55 | Carmen Diaz Soria | M50F | 05:11:58 | ||
56 | Cristina Siles Fernandez | VETF | 05:11:59 |
# | Nom i Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergi Garcia Terrones | ABSM | 02:19:34 | ||
2 | Andreu Contijoch Cullere | ABSM | 02:19:55 | ||
3 | David Rovira Vallejo | ABSM | 02:22:19 | ||
4 | Sergi Beltran Font | ABSM | 02:22:35 | ||
5 | Alberto Lasobras Llera | ABSM | 02:23:18 | ||
6 | Marc Olle Bernades | ABSM | 02:23:37 | ||
7 | Alberto Torres Simon | ABSM | 02:24:27 | ||
8 | Raul Butaci | ABSM | 02:25:06 | ||
9 | Genis Porqueras Simo | ABSM | 02:26:05 | ||
10 | Pol Vilà | ABSM | Escola d'atletisme de Mont-roig del camp | 02:26:05 | |
11 | Ivan Moreno Torra | ABSM | 02:29:38 | ||
12 | Josep Pages Puigdevall | ABSM | 02:29:54 | ||
13 | Victor Da Costa Mendoza | ABSM | 02:29:55 | ||
14 | Pau Lleixà Quiroga | PROM | CE Trencacims | 02:30:52 | |
15 | Roger Tarrés | ABSM | ESCOLA D'ATLETISME MONT-ROIG | 02:30:54 | |
16 | Marc Rota Collell | ABSM | 02:32:15 | ||
17 | Sergi Cabeza Pintor | PROM | ON TRAIL | 02:34:28 | |
18 | Xavi Valldeoriola Blancafort | VETM | 02:34:38 | ||
19 | Eduard Barrios Solsona | VETM | trops sport | 02:36:40 | |
20 | Albert Giné Cid | VETM | TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL | 02:36:52 | |
21 | Albert Barrero Alegre | ABSM | 02:37:15 | ||
22 | David Mariné Calero | VETM | Cafesmamasame | 02:37:17 | |
23 | Carles Sunyer Mingo | PROM | 02:37:32 | ||
24 | Carles Salsench Constancio | ABSM | CLUB ESP. L'ARENY | 02:38:36 | |
25 | Angel Nieto Cerrillo | PROM | 02:38:54 | ||
26 | Ferran Larroya Paixà | ABSM | CLUB ESP. L'ARENY | 02:40:44 | |
27 | Enrique Santamaria Martinez | VETM | 02:40:53 | ||
28 | Xavier Solsona I Novell | VETM | CUDOS | 02:40:58 | |
29 | Gaspar Bartra Gual De La Torrella | ABSM | 02:41:07 | ||
30 | Josep M Julve Lara | PROM | ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET | 02:41:37 | |
31 | Cristian Perez Gomez | ABSM | 02:42:39 | ||
32 | Wifred Llado Hernandez | ABSM | 02:45:19 | ||
33 | Arnau Antich Dresaire | PROM | 02:46:33 | ||
34 | Gerard Fiol Aumatell | ABSM | 02:46:52 | ||
35 | Pau Vila Fabra | ABSM | ASS. EXCTA. LO PASSADOR | 02:46:57 | |
36 | Pau Arrufat Vilamajo | PROM | 02:47:01 | ||
37 | David Amblas Estrada | ABSM | 02:47:51 | ||
38 | Ivan Rubio Bobet | VETM | 02:50:45 | ||
39 | Carles Valls Creixans | ABSM | 02:50:48 | ||
40 | Lluis Roquet Saqués | VETM | CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ | 02:51:30 | |
41 | Andreu Queralt Queralt | ABSM | CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS | 02:52:01 | |
42 | Xavier Alanyà Tarragó | VETM | ASS.ESP. CARA NORD | 02:52:51 | |
43 | David Ulloa Martinez | ABSM | 02:52:51 | ||
44 | Ramon Curto | ABSM | TRAIL CER LA SÉNIA | 02:52:57 | |
45 | Oriol Magriña Font | ABSM | 02:52:57 | ||
46 | Jorge Laborda Robres | ABSM | 02:53:13 | ||
47 | Miquel Muzas Espuny | ABSM | 02:55:15 | ||
48 | Arnau Argiles Iglesias | PROM | 02:55:54 | ||
49 | Jordi Julià Torres | ABSM | 02:57:01 | ||
50 | Gerard Morgado Ribes | ABSM | C.M GR-33 | 02:58:24 | |
51 | Robert Fontanet Estrada | VETM | AFERLOCABRA | 02:58:27 | |
52 | David Porras Melendez | ABSM | 02:58:27 | ||
53 | Manel Ciria Bonet | M50M | 02:58:45 | ||
54 | Marc Toda Callau | VETM | CLUB ESP. L'ARENY | 03:00:17 | |
55 | Didac Flores Grifol | ABSM | 03:01:52 | ||
56 | Josep Guimera Mullor | VETM | 03:03:29 | ||
57 | Pol Beltran Cuni | ABSM | 03:03:33 | ||
58 | Jordi Lecina Ratero | VETM | 03:03:36 | ||
59 | Josep Pedret Figuerola | VETM | 03:04:04 | ||
60 | Jordi Solé Vera | ABSM | Esportiu Penedès | 03:04:42 | |
61 | Borja Gomez Lines | ABSM | 03:04:47 | ||
62 | Joel Marmol Reverter | ABSM | +QUE KMS | 03:04:58 | |
63 | Marcos Belles Llovet | ABSM | 03:05:01 | ||
64 | Miquel Galceran Colomer | M50M | 03:06:23 | ||
65 | Adrià Sabaté Masip | ABSM | CE Trencacims | 03:06:46 | |
66 | Juan Traver Vilar | ABSM | 03:08:34 | ||
67 | Oriol Platero Belmonte | PROM | 03:08:50 | ||
68 | Julia Franch Nadal | ABSM | 03:14:30 | ||
69 | Jorge Samper Jara | VETM | 03:15:07 | ||
70 | Eduard Sicart Gine | ABSM | 03:16:11 | ||
71 | Arnau Grane Masfret | ABSM | 03:17:11 | ||
72 | Andreu Ayllon Aragones | PROM | 03:18:45 | ||
73 | Marc Fernandez Garcia | ABSM | 03:18:48 | ||
74 | Ivan Marmol Caballer | ABSM | 03:19:15 | ||
75 | Joan Marc Escudero Vericat | ABSM | 03:19:31 | ||
76 | Christian Adell Querol | VETM | CEU SUDACTIU | 03:20:44 | |
77 | Josep Ramon Alabart March | M50M | COTA 705 | 03:21:11 | |
78 | Daniel Conesa Garcia | ABSM | RUNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ | 03:23:09 | |
79 | Xavier Serres Colell | ABSM | ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA COTA 705 | 03:23:19 | |
80 | Jordi Garreta Clusella | M50M | 03:25:26 | ||
81 | Ruben Casanova Lleti | ABSM | 03:25:46 | ||
82 | Sergio Lopez Jimenez | ABSM | 03:25:48 | ||
83 | Lluis Descarrega Colat | ABSM | Fatatrail | 03:25:49 | |
84 | Albert Povill Lluis | ABSM | CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS | 03:25:54 | |
85 | Gerard Villaubí Barberà | VETM | AFERLOCABRA | 03:25:55 | |
86 | Jose-Luis Gomez Perez | M50M | 03:25:57 | ||
87 | Alex Joaniquet Estrada | M50M | 03:26:22 | ||
88 | Marc Bartina Planells | ABSM | 03:27:05 | ||
89 | Israel Bailach Queral | ABSM | 03:27:37 | ||
90 | Arnau Altès Nolla | VETM | ATE VETERANS | 03:27:48 | |
91 | Josep Subirats Gil | PROM | CE Trencacims | 03:28:31 | |
92 | Quim Vila Guimerà | VETM | TRAIL CER LA SÉNIA | 03:28:34 | |
93 | Ramon Castells Lopez | VETM | 03:28:49 | ||
94 | Josep Puig Carles | VETM | MONTBIKE AMPOSTA | 03:28:49 | |
95 | Paco Mies Vidal | M60M | trail cer | 03:29:04 | |
96 | Manolo Cortes Calvo | ABSM | 03:29:50 | ||
97 | Marc Vergeli Valeros | ABSM | 03:30:15 | ||
98 | David Benaiges Boix | VETM | UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BARCELONA | 03:30:42 | |
99 | Joan Berenguer Rius | M50M | CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL | 03:30:47 | |
100 | Cristobal Garcia Hierro | ABSM | 03:30:47 | ||
101 | Antoni Prat Soler | M50M | 03:31:54 | ||
102 | Miki Pages Piferrer | VETM | 03:32:34 | ||
103 | Jofre Pijuan Mor | PROM | 03:33:55 | ||
104 | Ricard Revull Escoda | ABSM | 03:34:16 | ||
105 | Joaquim Talarn Caubet | VETM | TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL | 03:36:12 | |
106 | Ruben De La Cruz Diaz | ABSM | 03:36:19 | ||
107 | Joan Marcoval Pla | PROM | 03:36:19 | ||
108 | Oscar Rius Guerrero | VETM | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE | 03:38:14 | |
109 | Christian Salvador Salvador | ABSM | 03:38:32 | ||
110 | Joan Manero Bel | ABSM | 03:39:18 | ||
111 | Ramon Escurriola Navarro | M50M | UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA | 03:40:35 | |
112 | Luis Guardiola Vidallet | VETM | 03:40:55 | ||
113 | Aleix Matamoros Reverte | ABSM | 03:40:59 | ||
114 | Damià Garcia Sangüesa | M50M | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE | 03:41:33 | |
115 | Joan Brull Vaque | VETM | 03:42:07 | ||
116 | Toni Ortiz Perez | M60M | 03:43:03 | ||
117 | Joan Castillo Solans | VETM | 03:45:30 | ||
118 | Santiago Navarro Cid | ABSM | Brother's Team | 03:45:47 | |
119 | Carlos Forner Sospedra | VETM | Centre excursionista trencacims pauls | 03:46:06 | |
120 | Cesar Del Valle Lacruz | VETM | TRAIL CER | 03:46:19 | |
121 | Ricart Della Albiol | ABSM | 03:46:29 | ||
122 | Juan Miguel España Salvadó | M50M | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | 03:46:41 | |
123 | Carlos Tomás Garbi Huerga | ABSM | TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL | 03:46:58 | |
124 | Jordi Colomer Altimira | M50M | 03:47:57 | ||
125 | Ruben Hernandez Garrido | VETM | 03:48:02 | ||
126 | Pedro Ariño Fusté | ABSM | CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS | 03:48:52 | |
127 | Cristian Martorell Pino | ABSM | Centre excursionista Trencacims | 03:48:55 | |
128 | Carles Saladie Olive | M50M | 03:50:10 | ||
129 | Joan Roca Royo | ABSM | 03:50:19 | ||
130 | Joan Salvatella Roijals | VETM | 03:50:27 | ||
131 | Marc Segura Serres | PROM | ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA COTA 705 | 03:52:14 | |
132 | David Pruñonosa Ribera | VETM | UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA | 03:52:35 | |
133 | Josep-Maria Roige Sans | M60M | 03:52:42 | ||
134 | Oriol Ferre Pons | VETM | 03:52:46 | ||
135 | Joan Prades Gimeno | VETM | 03:52:51 | ||
136 | Carlos Gomez Muria | VETM | 03:52:54 | ||
137 | Sergi Oliver Torta | VETM | c.e. la foradada | 03:54:31 | |
138 | Gabriel Lapuente Valles | VETM | 03:54:39 | ||
139 | Juanjo Accensi Andreu | M50M | CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE | 03:56:27 | |
140 | Joaquim Sangenis Vathje | M50M | 03:56:36 | ||
141 | David Postiguillo Gala | M50M | 03:57:22 | ||
142 | Xavi Albesa Rubio | M50M | Endurance Team | 03:58:23 | |
143 | Albert Sans Ferrer | VETM | KILIAN MINGUET TEAM | 03:59:11 | |
144 | Rolando Roig Verge | M50M | 04:02:06 | ||
145 | Ioan Adrian Istoc | VETM | 04:02:18 | ||
146 | Jordi Pegueroles Monllau | ABSM | 04:02:19 | ||
147 | Ramon Beltran Martinez-Aguado | PROM | +QUE KMS | 04:02:22 | |
148 | Rafel Brull Vaque | VETM | L'AMETLLA DE MAR | 04:02:47 | |
149 | Oscar Gomez Marcos | ABSM | 04:02:54 | ||
150 | Jorge Pellicer Nuñez | ABSM | 04:03:13 | ||
151 | Sergio Rodriguez Martos | ABSM | 04:03:13 | ||
152 | Joel Castells Casanova | ABSM | 04:03:16 | ||
153 | Mingo Sancho Herrera | M50M | 04:04:19 | ||
154 | Jordi Miro Querol | ABSM | 04:04:20 | ||
155 | Daniel Serrano Aguilar | ABSM | 04:05:28 | ||
156 | Ignasi Morales Pitarch | ABSM | 04:05:33 | ||
157 | Marc Ripoll Oliveras | ABSM | 04:06:12 | ||
158 | Jose-Maria Cortes Velasco | ABSM | 04:06:59 | ||
159 | Hector-Jose Rios Vericat | ABSM | 04:07:34 | ||
160 | Pau Julbe Arayo | ABSM | 04:08:57 | ||
161 | Joan Ars Ricart | ABSM | 04:09:10 | ||
162 | Marcel Pinilla Perez | ABSM | 04:09:52 | ||
163 | Xavier Olle Ruiz | ABSM | 04:09:57 | ||
164 | Pere Panisello Tafalla | VETM | GR7esús | 04:10:04 | |
165 | Joan Ferre Aragones | ABSM | 04:11:05 | ||
166 | Jorge Pobo Plumed | ABSM | 04:11:25 | ||
167 | Josep Pallarés Martí | M60M | A.E. COTA 705 | 04:12:23 | |
168 | Jordi Mesas Brosa | ABSM | 04:13:11 | ||
169 | Juanjo Calvet Pla | ABSM | 04:15:29 | ||
170 | Isidro Conde Reverte | VETM | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE | 04:15:37 | |
171 | Joan Porta Miro | ABSM | 04:17:37 | ||
172 | Jose-Maria Mateu Carceller | VETM | 04:19:05 | ||
173 | Jan Planelles Samper | PROM | 04:20:18 | ||
174 | Edgar Bartolome Escudero | ABSM | 04:20:40 | ||
175 | Ramon Borrull Espuny | ABSM | 04:20:40 | ||
176 | Sergi Viana Nogues | VETM | 04:21:43 | ||
177 | Manel Fajula | M50M | UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA | 04:21:47 | |
178 | Jordi Cervellera Sech | ABSM | Som Taus | 04:23:00 | |
179 | Juanjo Brusca Manchon | VETM | Kiliam Minguet team | 04:25:24 | |
180 | Jose Prados Oliver | VETM | 04:26:08 | ||
181 | Juanmi Camarena Clara | ABSM | 04:27:32 | ||
182 | Jonatan Lara Garcia | ABSM | +QUEKM | 04:28:02 | |
183 | Jairo Carretero San José | VETM | 04:28:24 | ||
184 | Marc Serrat Diaz | ABSM | 04:30:40 | ||
185 | Pere Martell Carda | M60M | 04:31:03 | ||
186 | Xavier-Francesc Querol Coll | VETM | 04:33:05 | ||
187 | Juan David Cebolla Benitez | ABSM | CLUB ESP. L’ARENY | 04:33:33 | |
188 | Enric Mur Cervelló | ABSM | CENTRE EXCTA. DE FLIX | 04:33:33 | |
189 | Carles Ramos Sole | ABSM | 04:36:44 | ||
190 | Carlos Marti Bel | VETM | 04:39:09 | ||
191 | Lluis Castan Mestres | ABSM | 04:39:10 | ||
192 | Alfredo Castan Mestres | ABSM | 04:39:11 | ||
193 | Albert Regola Musons | M50M | 04:39:34 | ||
194 | Oriol Núñez Ollé | M50M | CENTRE EXCTA. AZIMUT | 04:39:50 | |
195 | Josep Torta Ferre | VETM | 04:41:34 | ||
196 | Joan Reverte Moya | VETM | 04:45:20 | ||
197 | David Grau Perez | M50M | 04:49:26 | ||
198 | Jose-Vicent Fontanet Caballe | M50M | 04:50:54 | ||
199 | Toño Tudo Hospital | VETM | Running Trail Alcañiz | 04:53:00 | |
200 | Santi Gavaldà Benaiges | ABSM | CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS | 05:01:59 | |
201 | Julio Rodriguez De Pablo | VETM | 05:05:07 | ||
202 | Juan Andres Simo Vila | VETM | Kiliam minguet | 05:05:08 | |
203 | Pau Bestratén Del Pino | ABSM | 05:07:58 | ||
204 | Jaume Alcarraz Espelta | VETM | CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL | 05:13:15 | |
205 | Ramon Sanchez Xaus | VETM | 05:14:19 | ||
206 | Luis-Diego Lozano Lopez | ABSM | 05:20:21 | ||
207 | Albert Bosch Espinal | ABSM | 05:21:03 |
# | Nom i Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blanca Martin Rodriguez | INFF | 00:26:20 |
# | Nom i Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aratz De La Viuda Sanchez | INFM | 00:20:12 | ||
2 | Joan Guiteras Paixau | INFM | 00:20:24 | ||
3 | Ernest Torrent Cortada | INFM | 00:20:39 | ||
4 | Marc Font Rosell | INFM | 00:20:52 | ||
5 | Gerard Lopez Serra | INFM | 00:21:38 | ||
6 | Axel Zarranz Partal | INFM | 00:22:02 | ||
7 | Ferran Muñoz Blanco | INFM | 00:23:40 | ||
8 | Eloy Gonzalez Heredia | INFM | 00:24:55 | ||
9 | Xavier Muñoz Mancha | INFM | 00:25:36 | ||
10 | Teo Rasero Saura | INFM | 00:25:47 | ||
11 | Nizar Hernandez Jilala | INFM | 00:26:47 | ||
12 | Nicolas Gonzalez Bermann | INFM | 00:31:21 | ||
13 | Guiu Bruna Barba | INFM | 00:33:51 |
# | Nom i Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriela Lasalle Gratacos | CADF | 01:00:33 | ||
2 | Uma Plans Saforas | CADF | 01:03:20 | ||
3 | Claudia Llesuy Isanta | CADF | 01:04:34 | ||
4 | Rut Cordoba Matias | CADF | 01:08:27 | ||
5 | Miriam Recasens Sanchez | CADF | 01:08:28 | ||
6 | Bruna Torrentbo Macia | CADF | 01:16:49 | ||
7 | Alaitz Plans Saforas | CADF | CLUB EXCTA. MOIANÈS INDEPENDENT | 01:18:05 | |
8 | Claudia Martin Rodriguez | CADF | 01:22:37 | ||
9 | Anna Rebull De La Vega | CADF | TR Cabrafeixet El Perelló | 01:24:45 | |
10 | Julia Royo Verge | CADF | 01:26:32 | ||
11 | Zoe De Haro Sanchez | CADF | 01:44:45 |
# | Nom i Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biel Sagues Rovira | CADM | 00:55:51 | ||
2 | Nil Vilanna Sentis | CADM | 00:58:13 | ||
3 | Nil Rovira Moratin | CADM | 01:00:08 | ||
4 | Jan Puigvert Palacios | CADM | 01:00:39 | ||
5 | Sandro Cambredo Agorreta | CADM | 01:02:26 | ||
6 | Ramon Pujol Casellas | CADM | 01:04:12 | ||
7 | Francesc Lapuerta Cardona | CADM | Endurance Team | 01:06:54 | |
8 | Biel Rasero Saura | CADM | 01:08:25 | ||
9 | Pol Ramirez Perxachs | CADM | 01:12:53 | ||
10 | Andreu Sancho Serra | CADM | 01:12:53 | ||
11 | Marcel Pujol Layi | CADM | 01:15:06 | ||
12 | Oriol Salat Guardiet | CADM | 01:29:13 |
# | Nom i Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina Gonfaus Selles | JUVF | 01:19:04 | ||
2 | Berta Guitart Barral | JUVF | 01:21:14 | ||
3 | Mar Cordoba Matias | JUVF | 01:25:28 | ||
4 | Lucia Martinez Canteras | JUVF | 01:44:39 |
# | Nom i Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Castillo Paredes | JUVM | 01:00:47 | ||
2 | Jan Torrella Oller | JUVM | 01:00:47 | ||
3 | Lluis Puigvert Palacios | JUVM | 01:04:53 | ||
4 | Pere Menendez Ramirez | JUVM | 01:05:33 | ||
5 | Marti Esquerda Amezcua | JUVM | 01:09:35 | ||
6 | Oleguer Urgeles Roura | JUVM | 01:11:54 | ||
7 | Joan Cabre Salsench | JUVM | 01:13:10 | ||
8 | Marc Florencio Pujol | JUVM | 01:15:22 | ||
9 | Pau Guitart Figols | JUVM | 01:16:03 | ||
10 | Blai Alabart Ferré | JUVM | COTA 705 | 01:25:09 | |
11 | Dani Martorell Rubio | JUVM | 01:27:18 | ||
12 | Aleix Bajador Batalla | JUVM | CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS | 01:33:16 | |
13 | Jan Sole Romeu | JUVM | 01:35:39 | ||
14 | Ezequiel León Córdova | JUVM | Endurance Team | 02:03:54 |
# | Nom i Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina Curto Callau | JUNF | TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ | 02:40:39 | |
2 | Júlia Casanova Reverté | JUNF | 05:12:38 |
# | Nom i Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roger Bella | JUNM | 01:31:27 | ||
2 | Erik Calero Mañas | JUNM | 01:32:59 | ||
3 | Pep Mirabet Arderiu | JUNM | 01:34:52 | ||
4 | Ramon Caballeria Gomez | JUNM | 01:37:06 | ||
5 | Pol Vilalta Guitart | JUNM | 01:43:18 | ||
6 | Marc Marginet Vidal | JUNM | 01:56:44 | ||
7 | Pol Olaria Moreno | JUNM | 02:05:21 | ||
8 | Jan Ballbe Peres | JUNM | 02:19:45 |
# | Nom i Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuria Tarrago Clop | PROF | 02:47:14 | ||
2 | Aran Ros Castet | PROF | 03:29:55 |
# | Nom i Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pau Lleixà Quiroga | PROM | CE Trencacims | 02:30:52 | |
2 | Sergi Cabeza Pintor | PROM | ON TRAIL | 02:34:28 | |
3 | Carles Sunyer Mingo | PROM | 02:37:32 | ||
4 | Angel Nieto Cerrillo | PROM | 02:38:54 | ||
5 | Josep M Julve Lara | PROM | ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET | 02:41:37 | |
6 | Arnau Antich Dresaire | PROM | 02:46:33 | ||
7 | Pau Arrufat Vilamajo | PROM | 02:47:01 | ||
8 | Arnau Argiles Iglesias | PROM | 02:55:54 | ||
9 | Oriol Platero Belmonte | PROM | 03:08:50 | ||
10 | Andreu Ayllon Aragones | PROM | 03:18:45 | ||
11 | Josep Subirats Gil | PROM | CE Trencacims | 03:28:31 | |
12 | Jofre Pijuan Mor | PROM | 03:33:55 | ||
13 | Joan Marcoval Pla | PROM | 03:36:19 | ||
14 | Marc Segura Serres | PROM | ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA COTA 705 | 03:52:14 | |
15 | Ramon Beltran Martinez-Aguado | PROM | +QUE KMS | 04:02:22 | |
16 | Jan Planelles Samper | PROM | 04:20:18 |
# | Nom i Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mercedes Arcos Zafra | VETF | HOKA ONE ONE TEAM | 02:59:59 | |
2 | Núria Florencio Cabré | VETF | ESCOLA ATLETISME MONT-ROIG - L'ARENY | 03:09:19 | |
3 | Eva Cristina Llobat I Gracia | VETF | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE | 03:14:22 | |
4 | Silvia Piera Martinez | VETF | 03:22:25 | ||
5 | Anna Ferreres Meseguer | VETF | 03:34:27 | ||
6 | Julia Medina Alcojor | VETF | 03:54:37 | ||
7 | Marta Gistas Albalate | VETF | Sarrios | 03:58:51 | |
8 | Dina Frias | VETF | Running Gargamel | 03:59:49 | |
9 | Montse Conesa Martinez | VETF | 04:02:23 | ||
10 | Raquel Caballe Fabra | VETF | CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS | 04:02:59 | |
11 | Angels Roger Adell | VETF | 04:11:21 | ||
12 | Ana Ayesa Grajea | VETF | 04:15:26 | ||
13 | Mònica Calvet Pla | VETF | 04:15:30 | ||
14 | Olga Sol Llop | VETF | C.exc.Trencacims | 04:19:35 | |
15 | Inma Castaño | VETF | OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU | 04:27:38 | |
16 | Cristina Siles Fernandez | VETF | 05:11:59 |
# | Nom i Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xavi Valldeoriola Blancafort | VETM | 02:34:38 | ||
2 | Eduard Barrios Solsona | VETM | trops sport | 02:36:40 | |
3 | Albert Giné Cid | VETM | TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL | 02:36:52 | |
4 | David Mariné Calero | VETM | Cafesmamasame | 02:37:17 | |
5 | Enrique Santamaria Martinez | VETM | 02:40:53 | ||
6 | Xavier Solsona I Novell | VETM | CUDOS | 02:40:58 | |
7 | Ivan Rubio Bobet | VETM | 02:50:45 | ||
8 | Lluis Roquet Saqués | VETM | CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ | 02:51:30 | |
9 | Xavier Alanyà Tarragó | VETM | ASS.ESP. CARA NORD | 02:52:51 | |
10 | Robert Fontanet Estrada | VETM | AFERLOCABRA | 02:58:27 | |
11 | Marc Toda Callau | VETM | CLUB ESP. L'ARENY | 03:00:17 | |
12 | Josep Guimera Mullor | VETM | 03:03:29 | ||
13 | Jordi Lecina Ratero | VETM | 03:03:36 | ||
14 | Josep Pedret Figuerola | VETM | 03:04:04 | ||
15 | Jorge Samper Jara | VETM | 03:15:07 | ||
16 | Christian Adell Querol | VETM | CEU SUDACTIU | 03:20:44 | |
17 | Gerard Villaubí Barberà | VETM | AFERLOCABRA | 03:25:55 | |
18 | Arnau Altès Nolla | VETM | ATE VETERANS | 03:27:48 | |
19 | Quim Vila Guimerà | VETM | TRAIL CER LA SÉNIA | 03:28:34 | |
20 | Ramon Castells Lopez | VETM | 03:28:49 | ||
21 | Josep Puig Carles | VETM | MONTBIKE AMPOSTA | 03:28:49 | |
22 | David Benaiges Boix | VETM | UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BARCELONA | 03:30:42 | |
23 | Miki Pages Piferrer | VETM | 03:32:34 | ||
24 | Joaquim Talarn Caubet | VETM | TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL | 03:36:12 | |
25 | Oscar Rius Guerrero | VETM | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE | 03:38:14 | |
26 | Luis Guardiola Vidallet | VETM | 03:40:55 | ||
27 | Joan Brull Vaque | VETM | 03:42:07 | ||
28 | Joan Castillo Solans | VETM | 03:45:30 | ||
29 | Carlos Forner Sospedra | VETM | Centre excursionista trencacims pauls | 03:46:06 | |
30 | Cesar Del Valle Lacruz | VETM | TRAIL CER | 03:46:19 | |
31 | Ruben Hernandez Garrido | VETM | 03:48:02 | ||
32 | Joan Salvatella Roijals | VETM | 03:50:27 | ||
33 | David Pruñonosa Ribera | VETM | UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA | 03:52:35 | |
34 | Oriol Ferre Pons | VETM | 03:52:46 | ||
35 | Joan Prades Gimeno | VETM | 03:52:51 | ||
36 | Carlos Gomez Muria | VETM | 03:52:54 | ||
37 | Sergi Oliver Torta | VETM | c.e. la foradada | 03:54:31 | |
38 | Gabriel Lapuente Valles | VETM | 03:54:39 | ||
39 | Albert Sans Ferrer | VETM | KILIAN MINGUET TEAM | 03:59:11 | |
40 | Ioan Adrian Istoc | VETM | 04:02:18 | ||
41 | Rafel Brull Vaque | VETM | L'AMETLLA DE MAR | 04:02:47 | |
42 | Pere Panisello Tafalla | VETM | GR7esús | 04:10:04 | |
43 | Isidro Conde Reverte | VETM | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE | 04:15:37 | |
44 | Jose-Maria Mateu Carceller | VETM | 04:19:05 | ||
45 | Sergi Viana Nogues | VETM | 04:21:43 | ||
46 | Juanjo Brusca Manchon | VETM | Kiliam Minguet team | 04:25:24 | |
47 | Jose Prados Oliver | VETM | 04:26:08 | ||
48 | Jairo Carretero San José | VETM | 04:28:24 | ||
49 | Xavier-Francesc Querol Coll | VETM | 04:33:05 | ||
50 | Carlos Marti Bel | VETM | 04:39:09 | ||
51 | Josep Torta Ferre | VETM | 04:41:34 | ||
52 | Joan Reverte Moya | VETM | 04:45:20 | ||
53 | Toño Tudo Hospital | VETM | Running Trail Alcañiz | 04:53:00 | |
54 | Julio Rodriguez De Pablo | VETM | 05:05:07 | ||
55 | Juan Andres Simo Vila | VETM | Kiliam minguet | 05:05:08 | |
56 | Jaume Alcarraz Espelta | VETM | CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL | 05:13:15 | |
57 | Ramon Sanchez Xaus | VETM | 05:14:19 |
# | Nom i Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pili Ureña Antolin | M50F | 03:54:47 | ||
2 | Rosa Rodicio Rodicio Heras | M50F | 04:23:36 | ||
3 | Reyes Valero Exposito | M50F | CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL | 04:28:03 | |
4 | Anna Jover Gabriel | M50F | 04:35:41 | ||
5 | Marta Hernandez | M50F | CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE | 04:40:44 | |
6 | Gemma Brull Lleixà | M50F | CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS | 04:49:33 | |
7 | Maite Ribot | M50F | CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE | 04:51:56 | |
8 | Carmen Diaz Soria | M50F | 05:11:58 |
# | Nom i Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manel Ciria Bonet | M50M | 02:58:45 | ||
2 | Miquel Galceran Colomer | M50M | 03:06:23 | ||
3 | Josep Ramon Alabart March | M50M | COTA 705 | 03:21:11 | |
4 | Jordi Garreta Clusella | M50M | 03:25:26 | ||
5 | Jose-Luis Gomez Perez | M50M | 03:25:57 | ||
6 | Alex Joaniquet Estrada | M50M | 03:26:22 | ||
7 | Joan Berenguer Rius | M50M | CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL | 03:30:47 | |
8 | Antoni Prat Soler | M50M | 03:31:54 | ||
9 | Ramon Escurriola Navarro | M50M | UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA | 03:40:35 | |
10 | Damià Garcia Sangüesa | M50M | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE | 03:41:33 | |
11 | Juan Miguel España Salvadó | M50M | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | 03:46:41 | |
12 | Jordi Colomer Altimira | M50M | 03:47:57 | ||
13 | Carles Saladie Olive | M50M | 03:50:10 | ||
14 | Juanjo Accensi Andreu | M50M | CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE | 03:56:27 | |
15 | Joaquim Sangenis Vathje | M50M | 03:56:36 | ||
16 | David Postiguillo Gala | M50M | 03:57:22 | ||
17 | Xavi Albesa Rubio | M50M | Endurance Team | 03:58:23 | |
18 | Rolando Roig Verge | M50M | 04:02:06 | ||
19 | Mingo Sancho Herrera | M50M | 04:04:19 | ||
20 | Manel Fajula | M50M | UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA | 04:21:47 | |
21 | Albert Regola Musons | M50M | 04:39:34 | ||
22 | Oriol Núñez Ollé | M50M | CENTRE EXCTA. AZIMUT | 04:39:50 | |
23 | David Grau Perez | M50M | 04:49:26 | ||
24 | Jose-Vicent Fontanet Caballe | M50M | 04:50:54 |
# | Nom i Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paco Mies Vidal | M60M | trail cer | 03:29:04 | |
2 | Toni Ortiz Perez | M60M | 03:43:03 | ||
3 | Josep-Maria Roige Sans | M60M | 03:52:42 | ||
4 | Josep Pallarés Martí | M60M | A.E. COTA 705 | 04:12:23 | |
5 | Pere Martell Carda | M60M | 04:31:03 |