# | Cognoms | Nom | Categoria | Club / Equip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albacar Climent | Imma | ABSF | |
2 | Anguera Quiroga | Maricarme | VETF | |
3 | Arandigoyen De Miguel | Jose Luis | M50M | |
4 | Arasa Buch | Joan | M50M | |
5 | Arasa Fos | Maite | ABSF | |
6 | Bajador Batalla | Aleix | ABSM | CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS |
7 | Bajador Galiana | Dani | VETM | C.E.TRENCACIMS |
8 | Barroeta Massot | Lluis | VETM | FONDISTES RAPITENCS |
9 | Blanch Arasa | Cinta | ABSF | |
10 | Calvet Reverte | Miriam | ABSF | CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA |
11 | Cantero Garcia | Fran | ABSM | |
12 | Castillo | Carla | PROF | |
13 | Castillo Esmel | Marc | ABSM | |
14 | Caubet Jarque | Josep Mª | M50M | |
15 | Centelles Ràfales | Marina | VETF | QUERALTRAIL |
16 | Chouaib | Karim | VETM | CE XERTA |
17 | Chouaib Bravo | Elie | ABSM | CE XERTA |
18 | Claramunt Aguayo | Carlos | ABSM | |
19 | Clua Herrera | Maria Jose | ABSF | |
20 | Cordón Castro | Mercedes | VETF | |
21 | Cuesta Garcia | Dani | ABSM | TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL |
22 | Curto Ferre | Enric | M50M | |
23 | Escudero Vericat | Joan Marc | PROM | |
24 | Falcón | Eva | ABSF | paleodelta runners |
25 | Faneca Arnal | Omar | ABSM | ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA COTA 705 |
26 | Fernandez Garcia | Antonio | ABSM | |
27 | Fuster Omella | Aitor | PROM | |
28 | Galindo García | Moisès | VETM | |
29 | Garcia Guiu | Visu | VETM | TRAIL MASDENVERGE |
30 | Gómez Silvestre | Laura | ABSF | |
31 | Lange Ebri | Arturo | M50M | marxa |
32 | Marro Codorniu | Laia | ABSF | |
33 | Martinez Martinez | Josep Maria | VETM | |
34 | Martínez Eixarch | Maite | ABSF | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE |
35 | Martorell Cid | Belen | VETF | UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA |
36 | Matamoros Subirats | Maria Jose | ABSF | Queraltrail |
37 | Mateu Vilella | David | ABSM | CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA |
38 | Monteverde Michavila | Monica | ABSF | CLUB D'ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE |
39 | Muntean | Daniela | ABSF | |
40 | Muria Piñol | Rosita | M50F | UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA |
41 | Ocaña Cabanes | Mónica | VETF | CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA |
42 | Palmer Ferrer | Pere | VETM | Trons i Llamps (Mallorca) |
43 | Pepiol Garcia | Xavier | ABSM | CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA |
44 | Perez Codorniu | Iris | ABSF | TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL |
45 | Prades Mulet | Albert | ABSM | UE Campredó |
46 | Querol Curto | Cristel | ABSF | |
47 | Querol Fuentes | Cinta | ABSF | |
48 | Ribera Lombarte | Cristina | ABSF | ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA COTA 705 |
49 | Sabaté Mol·lé | David | VETM | |
50 | Sanahuja Vidal | Joan Manel | VETM | UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA |
51 | Sans Ferrer | Albert | ABSM | KILIAN MINGUET TEAM |
52 | Subirats | Albert | ABSM | ceu sudactiu |
53 | Tolda Gil | Manel | ABSM | Paleodelta Runners |
54 | Vicente | Simeon | ABSM | Matarraña team |
55 | Vilaubi Amposta | Tomas | ABSM | |
56 | Zafra Boté | Tonyo | VETM |