Llistat d'inscrits X Cursa del Pastisset - Marxa Lo Pastisset

# Cognoms Nom Categoria
1 Adell Solsona Maria Jesus M50F
2 Adell Solsona Francisco M50M
3 Adell Solsona Isabel M50F
4 Alado Membrado Rosa M50F
5 Alcàntra Núria SF
6 Alcina Galvez Jessica SF
7 Alsina Roca Silvia VF
8 Andreu Gine Astrid SF
9 Antoni Balague Imma SF
10 Arenos Aspa Carme SF
11 Arribas Raquel VF
12 Bajador Galiana Dani VM
13 Balanzà Bel Paquita M50F
14 Ballesté Vilanova Miquel M50M
15 Barredo Navaridas María VF
16 Barrera Sales Xavi M50M
17 Batalla Ferre Carme VF
18 Bel Garrit Mireia SF
19 Beltran Alvaro Jose Francisco M50M
20 Beltrán Badal Nelia VF
21 Beltran Bo Tere M50F
22 Benaiges I Benaiges Jaume M50M
23 Blanch Rubert Noelia SF
24 Borràs Colome Joan Josep M50M
25 Borràs Ibáñez Adelaida SF
26 Borrull Borràs Joan VM
27 Borrull Espuny Ramon SM
28 Brull Lleixà M.josé VF
29 Caballe Fabra Raquel SF
30 Callau Domenech Miquel M50M
31 Calvet Angel M50M
32 Carbó Gisbert Pili SF
33 Carcelen Valiente Miguel M50M
34 Carles Reverté Josep SM
35 Carles Reverte Lluc SM
36 Carreres Domenech Jordi M50M
37 Cartoixà Merlos Jordi CADM
38 Casado Convalia Carlos VM
39 Castillo Carla SF
40 Castro García Elena VF
41 Centelles Ràfales Marina VF
42 Cervera Beltran Provi M50F
43 Cid Da Silva Montse SF
44 Colomé Estrada Gemma SF
45 Colome Vallespi Mªteresa M50F
46 Comí Puigcerver Sara VF
47 Constancio Luci M50F
48 Cortijo Sole Silvia SF
49 Costea Balague Oscar SM
50 Cuesta Garcia Dani SM
51 Curto Calvet Pau SM
52 Curto Gisbert Amanda VF
53 De La Cruz Sánchez Lola VF
54 De Macedo Esio SM
55 De Torres Gómez Maria Del Valle VF
56 Delgado González Raquel M50F
57 Díez Gual Sergi VM
58 Espinós Ferrer Trinitat M50F
59 Espinós Ferrer Montserrat M50F
60 Esquirol Garcia Jana CADF
61 Fabregas Senan Anton VM
62 Félez López Estefania M50F
63 Ferre Borras Jordi J. VM
64 Ferre Monclus Cinta INFF
65 Fibla Sancho Sandra SF
66 Font Aloy Jordi M50M
67 Forcada Calvet Monica VF
68 Forcada Royo Judith SF
69 Forcada Royo Raquel SF
70 Forcadell Castell Oscar SM
71 Galindo Gómez Francesc Xavier M50M
72 Gallardo Calles Carlos M50M
73 Gallardo Jornet Anna SF
74 Galve Curto Luci VF
75 Gamez Torrent Encarna SF
76 Garcia Vinagre David SM
77 Gargallo Pastor Aurora M50F
78 Gauxachs Margalef Núria SF
79 Gavaldà Targa Eva SF
80 Genaro Muñoz Marta SF
81 Gisbert Beguer Xavier SM
82 Gisbert Pegueroles Carme SF
83 Gonzalez Fortuny Raquel VF
84 Gonzalez Morales Antonio M50M
85 Gracia Beltrán Lucia INFF
86 Gracia Peralta Jose Miguel VM
87 Guardia Garrido Mercedes M50F
88 Guasch Aragonès Montse SF
89 Hernàndez Martínez Alicia M50F
90 Hoffer Forner Eliane JF
91 Jornet Valmaña Imma M50F
92 Latorre Montell Albert SM
93 Llambrich Gari Sonia SF
94 Llesera Vallespi Davinia SF
95 Lluis Ferré Joan Josep M50M
96 Lluís I Ferré Enric M50M
97 Lluís Najeros Enric SM
98 Lluis Sancho Sara SF
99 Lorente Muñoz Sandra VF
100 Luis Beltran Juan Carlos M50M
101 Luis Beltran Maria Pilar M50F
102 Magrané Velasco Anna S23F
103 Manette Forti María Florencia SF
104 Marmaña Mezquita Pau SM
105 Marti Armengol Ruben SM
106 Martí Carbó Ramon M50M
107 Martin Mari Tere VF
108 Martinez Molina Daniel SM
109 Martinez Pascual Jose Antonio VM
110 Martinez-Aguado Fuentes Carmen Mari M50F
111 Martorell Centelles Maria SF
112 Mauri Nadine M50F
113 Mestre Gispert Maria VF
114 Milián Gascón Ana Cristina VF
115 Miralles Escuin Sonia SF
116 Miranda Martins Maria Antonieta SF
117 Mola Tomas Lina M50F
118 Moliner Juan Jonatan SM
119 Monclús Povill Sergi INFM
120 Montserrat Blasco Mariola VF
121 Muns Martínez Mercè SF
122 Muntané Vidal Adrià SM
123 Mur Cervelló Enric SM
124 Ocaña Cabanes Mónica SF
125 Oncins Bergas Carla VF
126 Ortiz Llésera Didac INFM
127 Papaceit Agne Guillem SM
128 Pellissa Amposta Carlos M50M
129 Pellissa Vallespí Maria SF
130 Pellissa Vallespí Jesús SM
131 Pérez Ganga Ian SM
132 Perez Garcia Jose Fernando M50M
133 Pérez López Francis VM
134 Pintor Lago Maria SF
135 Pla Matamoros Juan Carlos M50M
136 Pla Matamoros Maite VF
137 Povill Espinós Joana M50F
138 Povill Espinós Rosa M50F
139 Prades Mulet Albert SM
140 Queral Victoria SF
141 Queral Lacueva Laura M50F
142 Querol Vilaubí Jordi SM
143 Quintanilla Alonso Laura VF
144 Reverte Pilar VF
145 Reverte Moya Mar VF
146 Rivas Gomez Jeronimo M50M
147 Robres Monforte Inma M50F
148 Ródenas Miquel SM
149 Royal Gestí Olga SF
150 Salaet Ferre Josep SM
151 Salvador Sutton Maria Eugenia SF
152 Sanahuja Vidal Joan Manel VM
153 Sanchez Cristina VF
154 Sanchez Fontanet Eloy SM
155 Sancho Gil Ismael SM
156 Sancho Matamoros Miquel M50M
157 Sebastia Zaragoza Nuria SF
158 Segarra Esteller Francesc Josep M50M
159 Segura Ferrer Albert M50M
160 Serres Guari Imma VF
161 Solanes Samper Montse VF
162 Sorolla Juan Andreu M50M
163 Stefanovici Ana Codruta M50F
164 Subirats Salvador Francisco Ramon VM
165 Tafalla Masdeu Marga M50F
166 Tomas Abadal Merce SF
167 Tudo Hospital Toño VM
168 Val Estupi;a Jose M50M
169 Vidal Estelle Montserrat M50F
170 Vidal Vicent Xavier SM
171 Vilaubi Amposta Tomas SM
172 Vílchez Pérez Enrique José VM
173 Viña Vallespí Maricel SF
174 Vives Ylla Núria M50F
175 Zaragoza Comes Mayan M60M
176 Zaragoza Pla Sonia SF
177 Mayoro Andrea VF

Tots els llistats d'inscrits