Llistat d'inscrits X Cursa del Pastisset - Marxa Lo Pastisset

# Cognoms Nom Categoria
1 Adell Solsona Maria Jesus M50F
2 Adell Solsona Francisco M50M
3 Adell Solsona Isabel M50F
4 Alado Membrado Rosa M50F
5 Alcàntra Núria SENF
6 Alcina Galvez Jessica SENF
7 Alsina Roca Silvia VETF
8 Andreu Gine Astrid SENF
9 Antoni Balague Imma SENF
10 Arenos Aspa Carme SENF
11 Arribas Raquel VETF
12 Bajador Galiana Dani VETM
13 Balanzà Bel Paquita M50F
14 Ballesté Vilanova Miquel M50M
15 Barredo Navaridas María VETF
16 Barrera Sales Xavi M50M
17 Batalla Ferre Carme VETF
18 Bel Garrit Mireia SENF
19 Beltran Alvaro Jose Francisco M50M
20 Beltrán Badal Nelia VETF
21 Beltran Bo Tere M50F
22 Benaiges I Benaiges Jaume M50M
23 Blanch Rubert Noelia SENF
24 Borràs Colome Joan Josep M50M
25 Borràs Ibáñez Adelaida SENF
26 Borrull Borràs Joan VETM
27 Borrull Espuny Ramon SENM
28 Brull Lleixà M.josé VETF
29 Caballe Fabra Raquel SENF
30 Callau Domenech Miquel M50M
31 Calvet Angel M50M
32 Carbó Gisbert Pili SENF
33 Carcelen Valiente Miguel M50M
34 Carles Reverté Josep SENM
35 Carles Reverte Lluc SENM
36 Carreres Domenech Jordi M50M
37 Cartoixà Merlos Jordi CADM
38 Casado Convalia Carlos VETM
39 Castillo Carla SENF
40 Castro García Elena VETF
41 Centelles Ràfales Marina VETF
42 Cervera Beltran Provi M50F
43 Cid Da Silva Montse SENF
44 Colomé Estrada Gemma SENF
45 Colome Vallespi Mªteresa M50F
46 Comí Puigcerver Sara VETF
47 Constancio Luci M50F
48 Cortijo Sole Silvia SENF
49 Costea Balague Oscar SENM
50 Cuesta Garcia Dani SENM
51 Curto Calvet Pau SENM
52 Curto Gisbert Amanda VETF
53 De La Cruz Sánchez Lola VETF
54 De Macedo Esio SENM
55 De Torres Gómez Maria Del Valle VETF
56 Delgado González Raquel M50F
57 Díez Gual Sergi VETM
58 Espinós Ferrer Trinitat M50F
59 Espinós Ferrer Montserrat M50F
60 Esquirol Garcia Jana CADF
61 Fabregas Senan Anton VETM
62 Félez López Estefania M50F
63 Ferre Borras Jordi J. VETM
64 Ferre Monclus Cinta INFF
65 Fibla Sancho Sandra SENF
66 Font Aloy Jordi M50M
67 Forcada Calvet Monica VETF
68 Forcada Royo Judith SENF
69 Forcada Royo Raquel SENF
70 Forcadell Castell Oscar SENM
71 Galindo Gómez Francesc Xavier M50M
72 Gallardo Calles Carlos M50M
73 Gallardo Jornet Anna SENF
74 Galve Curto Luci VETF
75 Gamez Torrent Encarna SENF
76 Garcia Vinagre David SENM
77 Gargallo Pastor Aurora M50F
78 Gauxachs Margalef Núria SENF
79 Gavaldà Targa Eva SENF
80 Genaro Muñoz Marta SENF
81 Gisbert Beguer Xavier SENM
82 Gisbert Pegueroles Carme SENF
83 Gonzalez Fortuny Raquel VETF
84 Gonzalez Morales Antonio M50M
85 Gracia Beltrán Lucia INFF
86 Gracia Peralta Jose Miguel VETM
87 Guardia Garrido Mercedes M50F
88 Guasch Aragonès Montse SENF
89 Hernàndez Martínez Alicia M50F
90 Hoffer Forner Eliane JUNF
91 Jornet Valmaña Imma M50F
92 Latorre Montell Albert SENM
93 Llambrich Gari Sonia SENF
94 Llesera Vallespi Davinia SENF
95 Lluis Ferré Joan Josep M50M
96 Lluís I Ferré Enric M50M
97 Lluís Najeros Enric SENM
98 Lluis Sancho Sara SENF
99 Lorente Muñoz Sandra VETF
100 Luis Beltran Juan Carlos M50M
101 Luis Beltran Maria Pilar M50F
102 Magrané Velasco Anna PROF
103 Manette Forti María Florencia SENF
104 Marmaña Mezquita Pau SENM
105 Marti Armengol Ruben SENM
106 Martí Carbó Ramon M50M
107 Martin Teresa VETF
108 Martinez Molina Daniel SENM
109 Martinez Pascual Jose Antonio VETM
110 Martinez-Aguado Fuentes Carmen Mari M50F
111 Martorell Centelles Maria SENF
112 Mauri Nadine M50F
113 Mestre Gispert Maria VETF
114 Milián Gascón Ana Cristina VETF
115 Miralles Escuin Sonia SENF
116 Miranda Martins Maria Antonieta SENF
117 Mola Tomas Lina M50F
118 Moliner Juan Jonatan SENM
119 Monclús Povill Sergi INFM
120 Montserrat Blasco Mariola VETF
121 Muns Martínez Mercè SENF
122 Muntané Vidal Adrià SENM
123 Mur Cervelló Enric SENM
124 Ocaña Cabanes Mónica SENF
125 Oncins Bergas Carla VETF
126 Ortiz Llésera Didac INFM
127 Papaceit Agne Guillem SENM
128 Pellissa Amposta Carlos M50M
129 Pellissa Vallespí Maria SENF
130 Pellissa Vallespí Jesús SENM
131 Pérez Ganga Ian SENM
132 Perez Garcia Jose Fernando M50M
133 Pérez López Francis VETM
134 Pintor Lago Maria SENF
135 Pla Matamoros Juan Carlos M50M
136 Pla Matamoros Maite VETF
137 Povill Espinós Joana M50F
138 Povill Espinós Rosa M50F
139 Prades Mulet Albert SENM
140 Queral Victoria SENF
141 Queral Lacueva Laura M50F
142 Querol Vilaubí Jordi SENM
143 Quintanilla Alonso Laura VETF
144 Reverte Pilar VETF
145 Reverte Moya Mar VETF
146 Rivas Gomez Jeronimo M50M
147 Robres Monforte Inma M50F
148 Ródenas Miquel SENM
149 Royal Gestí Olga SENF
150 Salaet Ferre Josep SENM
151 Salvador Sutton Maria Eugenia SENF
152 Sanahuja Vidal Joan Manel VETM
153 Sanchez Cristina VETF
154 Sanchez Fontanet Eloy SENM
155 Sancho Gil Ismael SENM
156 Sancho Matamoros Miquel M50M
157 Sebastia Zaragoza Nuria SENF
158 Segarra Esteller Francesc Josep M50M
159 Segura Ferrer Albert M50M
160 Serres Guari Imma VETF
161 Solanes Samper Montse VETF
162 Sorolla Juan Andreu M50M
163 Stefanovici Ana Codruta M50F
164 Subirats Salvador Francisco Ramon VETM
165 Tafalla Masdeu Marga M50F
166 Tomas Abadal Merce SENF
167 Tudo Hospital Toño VETM
168 Val Estupi;a Jose M50M
169 Vidal Estelle Montserrat M50F
170 Vidal Vicent Xavier SENM
171 Vilaubi Amposta Tomas SENM
172 Vílchez Pérez Enrique José VETM
173 Viña Vallespí Maricel SENF
174 Vives Ylla Núria M50F
175 Zaragoza Comes Mayan M60M
176 Zaragoza Pla Sonia SENF
177 Mayoro Andrea VETF

Tots els llistats d'inscrits