Llistat d'inscrits X Duextrem, Lo Coll Llarg - Cursa Trail

# Cognoms Nom Categoria
1 Accensi Andreu Juanjo MM
2 Arasa Pellisa Joan Tomas MM
3 Arco Fernandez Eva VF
4 Arrufat Cid Ivan SM
5 Bellés Caballer Sergio SM
6 Bordes Homs Damia SM
7 Borras Piñol Angels SF
8 Brull Farnos Josep Maria MM
9 Brusca Manchon Lluc SM
10 Campos Tomàs Manel VM
11 Carbonell Duaygües Albert VM
12 Casares Santiago Marta VF
13 Castells Segarra Antoni SM
14 Clua Roca Laura SF
15 Colas Soriano Alfonso SM
16 Colell Morrralla Rubén SM
17 Conde Reverte Isidro VM
18 Curto Ramon SM
19 Curto Cabré Joan MM
20 Degracia Portella Xavier VM
21 Dominguez March Oscar S23M
22 Dominguez Tamayo Iñaki VM
23 Estorach Arsasa Miriam VF
24 Etchichury Ignacio VM
25 Fàbregues Barceló Ignasi SM
26 Fernandez Garcia Jose SM
27 Fernandez Tomas Joan Lluis SM
28 Fernando Royal Josep SM
29 Fontanet Estrada Robert VM
30 Fornos Monllau Marc SM
31 Franch Piñol Narcís MM
32 Franco Smeets Claudio SM
33 Garcia Abelló Raül VM
34 Garcia Curto Josep M SM
35 Garcia Sangüesa Damià MM
36 Gil Palacios Ignasi MM
37 Giné Cid Albert VM
38 Güell Villar Oriol SM
39 Herrera Coscollano Vicent SM
40 Janini Agusti VM
41 Lleti Navarro Fernando VM
42 Lluch Arbona Francesc SM
43 Lobo De Planell Àlex VM
44 Lopez Frias Eduard SM
45 López Mariscal Paco SM
46 Lopez Melendez Pablo SM
47 Marine Olle Paco MM
48 Martí Cardona Míriam SF
49 Mascaró Torras Salvi SM
50 Matamoros Blanquet Sergi SM
51 Mestre Miro Victor VM
52 Moya Juan Andreu SM
53 Navarro Barbera Jordi SM
54 Oliver Ventura Georgina SF
55 Pago Tordera Joan SM
56 Pallarés Martí Josep MM
57 Paulino Andreu Marta SF
58 Pellisa Moreso Sandra VF
59 Puig Mascarell Gabriel VM
60 Queralt Roig Dani VM
61 Redo Princep Ricard VM
62 Redon Quixal Octavio MM
63 Reverte Barbera Xavi VM
64 Reverté Barberà Rafa VM
65 Rey Navarro Francisco Javier MM
66 Roda Jimenez Josep SM
67 Rodríguez Salvadó Gerard SM
68 Royo Reverter Didac SM
69 Sabaté Masip Adrià SM
70 Sales Vilalta Florenci VM
71 San Martín Guiral Guillem Arnau S23M
72 Sánchez Hurtado Carmen MF
73 Sancho Chillida David SM
74 Sanz Piñol Juan Luis VM
75 Simo Vila Juan Andres VM
76 Soriano Lopez Antonio VM
77 Tomàs Buitrago Aitor SM
78 Tomas Porres Carlos SM
79 Torrente Martinez Salva VM
80 Torta Ferre Carme VF
81 Turon Salvado Joaquin VM
82 Velasco Pascal MM
83 Vicente Mauri Victor Hugo VM
84 Vila Fabra Pau SM
85 Villaubí Barberà Gerard VM
86 Escoda Martin Ismael SM

Tots els llistats d'inscrits