Llistat d'inscrits XII Cursa Vila de Falset - Cursa de 28 km

# Cognoms Nom Categoria
1 Adame Jose SM
2 Arasa Pellisa Joan Tomas MM
3 Arrieta Montero Aitor VM
4 Astorga Vazquez Ruben SM
5 Auñon Castellanas Fernando VM
6 Bascuñana Alfaro Jordi VM
7 Batsi Aragon Carlos SM
8 Bellés Caballer Sergio SM
9 Bordes Homs Damia SM
10 Borras Piñol Angels SF
11 Brull Farnos Josep Maria MM
12 Brut Torres Eric MM
13 Carbonell Duaygües Albert VM
14 Caro Cornejo Javier VM
15 Carreño Amorós Oriol SM
16 Carreño Félix Esteban SM
17 Castella Carceller Jordi S23M
18 Colomé Monllaó Juan Ramon VM
19 Conde Reverte Isidro VM
20 Crespo Blasco Manuel VM
21 Curto Cabré Joan MM
22 De Boer Onno SM
23 Degracia Portella Xavier VM
24 Delmuns Llombart Josep Maria VM
25 Díaz Toni SM
26 Escalera Robles Jesús SM
27 Escauriaza Franco Aitor VM
28 Escoda Serres Jordi SM
29 Estorach Arsasa Miriam VF
30 Ezquerra Barbarà Gerard SM
31 Faganel Astrid SF
32 Fernandez Garcia Jose SM
33 Fortuño Calduch Joan SM
34 Franch Piñol Narcís MM
35 Galeano Sabate Jose SM
36 Garcia Abelló Raül VM
37 Garcia Argentó Vicent SM
38 Giné Castellví Lluís SM
39 Ginesta Marquès Núria SF
40 Gonzalez Javi SM
41 Gubert Celma Andreu SM
42 Güell Villar Oriol SM
43 Janini Agusti VM
44 Juan-Camps Castell Agus SM
45 Justícia Salgado Jordi SM
46 Lleti Navarro Fernando VM
47 Lopez Melendez Pablo SM
48 Marin Marin Dani SM
49 Martí Cardona Míriam SF
50 Marti Cots Jordi SM
51 Martinez Crespo Angel VM
52 Mas Reixach Gemma VF
53 Matamoros Blanquet Sergi SM
54 Merlos García Carlos SM
55 Mestre Miro Victor VM
56 Molina Arias Christian VM
57 Molinos Guerrero David SM
58 Montane Ernest S23M
59 Morillo Porras David SM
60 Navarro Barbera Jordi SM
61 Nieto Blanco David VM
62 Nieto Franch Sergi SM
63 Oliva Daniel SM
64 Oliver Ventura Georgina SF
65 Paladella Rius Rafel SM
66 Pallejà Elias Joan MM
67 Palleja Figueras Laura SF
68 Pedret Joan Ramon VM
69 Pegueroles Clemente Núria SF
70 Peris Barcelo Albert SM
71 Pi Coll Armand VM
72 Piñol Granadino Heura SF
73 Puig Martí Montserrat VF
74 Puig Mascarell Gabriel VM
75 Pujolar Pane Jordi SM
76 Redon Quixal Octavio MM
77 Rey Navarro Francisco Javier MM
78 Rofes Rofes Jordi VM
79 Royo Reverter Didac SM
80 Salguero Martin Joaquin VM
81 San Martín Guiral Guillem Arnau S23M
82 Sánchez Hurtado Carmen MF
83 Sans Grau David SM
84 Sanz Piñol Juan Luis VM
85 Serrano Espadas Pedro SM
86 Simo Vila Juan Andres VM
87 Sloove Karin SF
88 Tomàs Buitrago Aitor SM
89 Valls Jové Roger SM
90 Vera Martinez Lidia SF
91 Vicente Mauri Victor Hugo VM
92 Vila Fabra Pau SM

Tots els llistats d'inscrits