Llistat d'inscrits XII Cursa Vila de Falset - Cursa de 13 km

# Cognoms Nom Categoria
1 Abella Castellvi Elvira SF
2 Alabart Josa Joan MM
3 Aleu Pujol Núria SF
4 Angles Emili VM
5 Anguera Casut Adrià SM
6 Anguera Quiroga Maricarme MF
7 Anguera Tarragó Jordi VM
8 Aran Pifarré Teresa Montserrat MF
9 Bach Puig Jordi VM
10 Bajador Batalla Aleix INFM
11 Bajador Galiana Dani VM
12 Balañá Marc VM
13 Balaña Llagostera Ivan SM
14 Barcelo Pique Joan SM
15 Bartolomé Rey Montserrat VF
16 Bascuñana Alfaro Leonor MF
17 Basile Alcaraz Micky MM
18 Batllevell Castelló Jordi SM
19 Belmonte Zamora Ricard VM
20 Berga Jorquera Joan SM
21 Bolumar Musté Ricard VM
22 Bonfill Curto Cinta Rosa SF
23 Borras Gerard SM
24 Borràs Giol Ester VF
25 Bret Gali Jordi SM
26 Bru Bru Ricard SM
27 Brull Albiol Gina SF
28 Brull Fornt Francesc VM
29 Caballé Andreu Enric SM
30 Caballero Parramón César SM
31 Cabrè Hernandez Carles VM
32 Cabré Sedó Eva S23F
33 Calabuig Cabero Anna Isabel SF
34 Calatayud Sergi VM
35 Capafons Ossó Àlex VM
36 Cara Quero Sergi SM
37 Casanovas Xavier VM
38 Clua Revuelta Josep SM
39 Córcoles Martínez Ivan VM
40 Coronado Masdeu David VM
41 Cortiada Coll Jordi SM
42 Cubells Miro Jordi VM
43 De La Vega Ferran David VM
44 Domènech Pellejà Jordi S23M
45 Espadas Martínez Remei VF
46 Fernandez Monin Francisco VM
47 Ferré Aniorte Alfred S23M
48 Ferre Huguet Josep SM
49 Ferré Pellejà Albert SM
50 Ferre Valles Albert MM
51 Ferrús Jornet Neus SF
52 Font Taulina Damià SM
53 Franch Turon Olga SF
54 Fumadó Casanova Juan Jose MM
55 Gallego Menea Eva INFF
56 Garcia Capdevila Armand MM
57 Garcia I Moline Francesc Josep SM
58 Garcia Lopez Jose Maria SM
59 García Triguero David SM
60 Gimenez Respall Eloi VM
61 Giné Ferré Aitor S23M
62 Ginesta Grifoll Josep MM
63 Ginesta Marques Marc SM
64 Giral Campos Sabrina Paola SF
65 Gómez Bajo Diego SM
66 Gutierrez Toledo Julio Enrique VM
67 Just Turon Josep Maria VM
68 Kenny Christopher VM
69 Launes Oriol Judit SF
70 Linares Aguilar David VM
71 Lleixà Ferré Mamen SF
72 Lluch Arbona Francesc SM
73 Lucas Jardi David SM
74 Marco Riba Gerard SM
75 Marco Riba Armand SM
76 Margalef Serrano Ramon MM
77 Marti Huguet Xavier VM
78 Martinez Alvarez Alberto SM
79 Martinez Paez Carme MF
80 Martinez Pardo Juani MF
81 Medina Vila Josep MM
82 Melero Hernández Diego SM
83 Melich Borràs Ramir SM
84 Meseguer Carbó Lina SF
85 Miró Andreu Antoni MM
86 Mislata Rodriguez Ana SF
87 Molina Garcia Antonio VM
88 Montagut Carbó Carlos SM
89 Montoro Franquet Antoni SM
90 Muñoz Peralta José MM
91 Muñoz Royo Judith VF
92 Muntané Ruiz Jordi VM
93 Navarro Cid Santiago SM
94 Navarro Llop Pili VF
95 Olalla Carlos SM
96 Olivé Oller Jana S23F
97 Oliver Eva SF
98 Olle Llaurado Jordi MM
99 Parera Olive Elisabeth VF
100 Pelegrin Sanchez Joan Carles MM
101 Pellejà Carnasa Joan SM
102 Perello Castellvi Blai VM
103 Pérez Martínez Sergio VM
104 Perez Romero Ana MF
105 Pérez Rossell Lluís SM
106 Perpinyà Rofes Camil SM
107 Pi Munte Francesc VM
108 Piñol Miarnau Marina SF
109 Poblet Romeo Este SF
110 Raboso Cantero Pedro VM
111 Rafael Rosales Núria SF
112 Redondo Jurado Javier VM
113 Rico Vargas Sergi SM
114 Riera I Caire Albert JM
115 Riesenbeck Centellas Natàlia VF
116 Ripoll Descarrega Ingrid VF
117 Roca Julie SF
118 Roca Culebras Ferran VM
119 Rodriguez Arrroyo Jose Manuel MM
120 Rodriguez Cardona Nando SM
121 Romagosa Cabús Jaume SM
122 Rull Muruzabal Mònica VF
123 Rull Muruzabal Neus SF
124 Rull Muruzàbal Ramon VM
125 Sabaté Llecha Aleix SM
126 Sabaté Sabaté Carles MM
127 Salvat Giralt Aina SF
128 Sanchez Diego MM
129 Sánchez Silva Andrea SF
130 Sánchez Torras Jordi SM
131 Sangüesa Pons Carme SF
132 Sedó Curcó Joan VM
133 Serra Aguiló Raül VM
134 Serret Roig Adrià VM
135 Soldevila Amoros Jordi SM
136 Solé Poyo Josep SM
137 Tafall Masip Aurora SF
138 Toda Callau Marc SM
139 Tomas Pascual Xavi MM
140 Ursu Adina SF
141 Van Meerbeek Carlos MM
142 Van Meerbeek Miguel JM
143 Velazquez Garrido Oscar VM
144 Ventura Pallarès Josep VM
145 Vera Lucena Susana VF
146 Vilanova Burata Maria SF
147 Vilanova Micola Ignasi MM
148 Villalba Guirado Javier VM
149 Vinaixa Rey Montserrat SF
150 Voltes Gascón Laia SF
151 Yllera Sabaté Jaime SM
152 Bes Mora Josep MM
153 Carreras Serres M Carme VF

Tots els llistats d'inscrits