Llistat d'inscrits XVIII Cursa de la UEC Tortosa - Cursa Absoluta

# Cognoms Nom Categoria
1 Abella Calduch Marga SF
2 Abril Español Joan MM
3 Alanyà Tarragó Xavier SM
4 Andreu Lopez Aaron SM
5 Arasa Fava Isabel MF
6 Arasa Pellisa Joan Tomas MM
7 Arrieta Montero Aitor VM
8 Astudillo Torres Paul SM
9 Aznar Arasa Lluís SM
10 Bailach Queral Israel SM
11 Balada Sanchez Joan Ramon SM
12 Balagué Castells Ana Belén VF
13 Bel Vidiella Josep VM
14 Belda Sánchez Agustí MM
15 Bellés Caballer Sergio SM
16 Borras Piñol Angels SF
17 Brull Farnos Josep Maria MM
18 Brut Torres Eric MM
19 Carbonell Duaygües Albert VM
20 Casanova Garrigós Georgina SF
21 Casares Santiago Marta VF
22 Cifre Sospedra Jose Angel VM
23 Clua Roca Laura SF
24 Conde Reverte Isidro VM
25 Corchie Catalina SF
26 De Vargas Lopez Bernat VM
27 Degracia Portella Xavier VM
28 Estorach Arsasa Miriam VF
29 Fernandez Garcia Jose SM
30 Ferrando Villarroya David SM
31 Franch Piñol Narcís MM
32 Franco Smeets Claudio SM
33 Galeano Sabate Jose SM
34 Garcia Abelló Raül VM
35 Garcia Argentó Vicent SM
36 Garcia Sastre Ovidi SM
37 Gisbert Verdu Cristian S23M
38 Gómez Múria Carlos VM
39 González Calvo José MM
40 Grau Vidal Alberto SM
41 Güell Villar Oriol SM
42 Heras Hernandez Javier VM
43 Janini Agusti VM
44 Juan-Camps Castell Agus SM
45 Lange Ebri Arturo MM
46 Lleti Navarro Fernando VM
47 Lluch Arbona Francesc SM
48 Lopez Melendez Pablo SM
49 Margalef Pelegrin Josep SM
50 Marin Marin Dani SM
51 Marine Olle Paco MM
52 Marro Codorniu Jordi SM
53 Martí Cardona Míriam SF
54 Marti Guari David VM
55 Martin Arasa Josep SM
56 Martin Garcia Jan VM
57 Matamoros Blanquet Sergi SM
58 Mateu Ribes Josep VM
59 Meseguer Serret Dani SM
60 Mestre Miro Victor VM
61 Moncusí Agustí Miquel Angel VM
62 Monforte Gargallo Paco VM
63 Morillo Porras David SM
64 Mosegui Torà Rafel SM
65 Oliver Ventura Georgina SF
66 Ollé Florida Manel MM
67 Paloma Vidal Vidal SM
68 Pedro Castella David SM
69 Pelegrin Sanchez Joan Carles MM
70 Pellicer Plazas Christian SM
71 Piñol Granadino Heura SF
72 Piñol Vendrell Ricard SM
73 Puertas Allepuz Gemma SF
74 Puig Mascarell Gabriel VM
75 Rey Navarro Francisco Javier MM
76 Rufi Castell Maria S23F
77 Salvador Coscollano Raül SM
78 Sánchez Hurtado Carmen MF
79 Sancho Victor MM
80 Sancho Chillida David SM
81 Sans Grau David SM
82 Simo Vila Juan Andres VM
83 Soriano López Martí VM
84 Tarazaga Teruel Manel VM
85 Trilla Faneca Jaume Joan SM
86 Tur Serret Joan VM
87 Vernet Villagrasa Quim SM
88 Vicente Mauri Victor Hugo VM
89 Reverter Solanes Xavier MM

Tots els llistats d'inscrits