# | Cognoms | Nom | Categoria | Club / Equip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abella Calduch | Marga | ABSF | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE |
2 | Alonso Roces | Javier | VETM | |
3 | Also Andrade | Rosa Maria | ABSF | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE |
4 | Atienza Aguado | Alejandro | ABSM | |
5 | Bonet Albareda | Roman | ABSM | La Guaurderia |
6 | Borrell Fortuny | Pere | VETM | CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL |
7 | Bosch Comas | Clara | VETF | Kiwoko |
8 | Bové Dulcet | Eduard | ABSM | |
9 | Brull Albiol | Gina | ABSF | TR CABRAFEIXET EL PERELLÓ |
10 | Caballe Fabra | Raquel | ABSF | CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS |
11 | Caballé Fabra | Gemma | ABSF | Ampolla runners |
12 | Camacho Subirats | Paula | PROF | |
13 | Castellà Gasparín | Andreu | ABSM | CANICROSSERS DE L'EBRE |
14 | Castro Castell | Jordi | PROM | |
15 | Castro Castell | Antonio Jose | ABSM | |
16 | Conde Díez | Yashmina | ABSF | La Guaurderia |
17 | Ferre Canals | Toni | M50M | |
18 | Ferre Ramirez | Rafael | VETM | |
19 | Forner Moliner | Victor | ABSM | SACAVI |
20 | Franch Trilla | Jordi | ABSM | Canicrosers de l’Ebre |
21 | García Triguero | David | VETM | CLUB NATACIO REUS PLOMS (SE) |
22 | Garí Tafall | Cristina | ABSF | Penya Ciclista Ribera d'Ebre |
23 | Hermano | Soria | ABSF | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE |
24 | Hurtado | Oro | VETM | BluesBrothers Run4dogs |
25 | Llobera Balasch | Norbert | ABSM | zuzen adventur team |
26 | Llorens Marza | Luis | ABSM | SACAVI |
27 | Lopez Sociats | Ivan | ABSM | |
28 | Lumbierres Pallas | Miquel | VETM | |
29 | Margalef Pelegrin | Josep | ABSM | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE |
30 | Margalef Reverte | Josep Mª | ABSM | |
31 | Marmol Reverter | Joel | ABSM | +QUE KMS |
32 | Matamoros Gasparin | Marc | ABSM | Canicrossers de l'Ebre |
33 | Mestre Mas | Julia | ABSF | GR Team |
34 | Moya Juan | Andreu | ABSM | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE |
35 | Pellicer Plazas | Christian | ABSM | MontbikeTrail |
36 | Puig Carles | Josep | ABSM | MONTBIKE AMPOSTA |
37 | Querol Ramos | Brigid | ABSM | |
38 | Quintero Clergas | Anna | ABSF | ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERÓ DE RIUDECOLS |
39 | Rodriguez Segura | Jesus | M50M | GosEsport.cat |
40 | Sanahuja Nin | Òscar | VETM | Canicrosspenedès |
41 | Sanchez Fernandez | Jose Antonio | ABSM | CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO |
42 | Sánchez Haba | Manolo | M50M | Canicross Penedès |
43 | Sanz Castell | Raul | ABSM | margalló team traiguera |
44 | Subirana Chaves | Sergi | ABSM | Gosesport Catalunya |
45 | Tolda Gil | Manel | ABSM | Paleodelta Runners |
46 | Tomàs Buitrago | Aitor | ABSM | ENDURANCE TEAM |
47 | Torres Pérez | Alex | ABSM | CENTRE EXCTA. D'OLOT |
48 | Torta Ferre | Carme | VETF | |
49 | Velasco | Cristian | VETM | |
50 | Viñas Sentis | Jose Antonio | M50M | CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SORDS CATALUNYA |
51 | Willems | Tamara | ABSF |