# | Cognoms | Nom | Categoria | Club / Equip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abaghad | Youssef | JUNM | Team Firehawk |
2 | Alcarraz Espelta | Jaume | ABSM | CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL |
3 | Aleknaite Garuckaite | Monika | ABSF | CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA |
4 | Balagué Castells | Ana Belén | VETF | UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA TORTOSA |
5 | Batalla Roldan | Carlos | M50M | |
6 | Bel Pocurull | Sonia | ABSF | ceu sudactiu |
7 | Bernal | Belen | ABSF | |
8 | Brull Farnos | Josep Maria | M50M | GRUP |
9 | Brusca Manchon | Lluc | ABSM | CEU SUDACTIU |
10 | Caballé Andreu | Enric | ABSM | TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL |
11 | Camarero López | Guillermo | ABSM | |
12 | Castillejo Cano | Daniel | ABSM | |
13 | Curto Aragones | Marc | PROM | UECampredo |
14 | Estorach Fatsini | Paco | VETM | UEC TORTOSA |
15 | Farnos Sabate | Montse | ABSF | |
16 | Farnos Vilanova | Josep | ABSM | |
17 | Fernando Royal | Josep | ABSM | |
18 | Forés I Aguiló | Joan | VETM | CLUB ESPORTIU TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE L'EBRE |
19 | Fumadó Casanova | Juan Jose | M50M | |
20 | Gallego Velasco | Carlos | ABSM | USK Team |
21 | Garcia Ballús | David | VETM | |
22 | Garcia Maigi | Ivan | ABSM | TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL |
23 | Gine Carrasco | Jose | ABSM | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE |
24 | Giné Cid | Albert | ABSM | TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL |
25 | Güell Villar | Oriol | ABSM | CEU SUDACTIU |
26 | Jimenez Navarro | Rafa | VETM | PALEODELTA RUNNERS |
27 | Lamas Borraz | Judit | ABSF | CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA |
28 | Lluch Arbona | David | ABSM | ASS. EXCTA. LO PASSADOR |
29 | Lopez Poy | Jordi | VETM | CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA |
30 | Luque Domínguez | Toni | VETM | |
31 | Luque Lluch | Oliver | ABSM | |
32 | Marti Melich | Albert | ABSM | BROTHERS TEAM |
33 | Matamoros Navarro | Josep | M50M | AE ALCANAR |
34 | Montesó Jiménez | David | ABSM | |
35 | Moron Campos | Albert | M50M | |
36 | Navarro Cid | Santiago | ABSM | Brother's Team |
37 | Ocaña Cabanes | Mónica | VETF | CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA |
38 | Ollé Florida | Manel | M50M | Sudactiu |
39 | Pelegrin Sanchez | Joan Carles | M50M | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE |
40 | Pino Alpañés | Lluís | ABSM | |
41 | Pla Boix | Jeremies | ABSM | |
42 | Prades Mulet | Albert | ABSM | UE Campredó |
43 | Prades Mulet | Albert | ABSM | UE Campredó |
44 | Prats Dueso | Raül | ABSM | UE Campredó |
45 | Queralt Roig | Dani | ABSM | Kilian Minguet Team |
46 | Ramos Pallarés | Jordi | VETM | |
47 | Reverter Bullon | Jose Miguel | VETM | AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR |
48 | Saez Minguez | Daniel | JUNM | |
49 | Salat Fernandez | Jordi | M50M | CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC |
50 | Sales Vilalta | Florenci | VETM | CEU SUDACTIU |
51 | Sans Ferrer | Albert | ABSM | KILIAN MINGUET TEAM |
52 | Segura | Mònica | VETF | Montbike |
53 | Sumoy Palou | Josep | VETM | |
54 | Torta Garcia | Josep | VETM | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE |
55 | Vidal Bort | Ferran | VETM | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE |