Llistat d'inscrits XI Cursa Vila de Falset - Cursa de 28 km

# Cognoms Nom Categoria
1 Alcazar Figueroa Paco SM
2 Aleknaite Monika SF
3 Anido Seijas Sergio SM
4 Aragones Ros Josep VM
5 Arredondo Rovira David SM
6 Baena Daniel SM
7 Balada Sanchez Joan Ramon SM
8 Balañá Marc VM
9 Bola Bastida Jonathan SM
10 Boronat Mercade Roger SM
11 Bozzo Arias Audit VF
12 Brull Farnos Josep Maria MM
13 Brut Torres Eric MM
14 Burguès Honrubia Lois SF
15 Burgues Llao Sandra SF
16 Campanero Sala Sam VM
17 Carbonell Duaygües Albert VM
18 Castrejón Flores Francisco SM
19 Codorniu Castelló Moises VM
20 Conde Reverte Isidro VM
21 Cortiada Coll Jordi SM
22 Curto Aragones Marc S23M
23 Curto Cabré Joan MM
24 Curto Salvado Albert VM
25 Dauden Damian SM
26 Descarrega Xavier SM
27 Escauriaza Franco Aitor VM
28 Estorach Arsasa Miriam SF
29 Ezquerra Barbarà Gerard SM
30 Ferrer Sabaté Roger VM
31 Franch Piñol Narcís MM
32 Furio Fco Sergi SM
33 Garcia Ovidi SM
34 Garcia Abelló Raül SM
35 Giné Castellví Lluís SM
36 Griño Hernandez Oscar SM
37 Hermano Soria SF
38 Julián Acosta Jordi SM
39 Lleti Navarro Fernando VM
40 Llinares I Llorca Pere VM
41 Llobat I Gracia Eva Cristina SF
42 Lluch Arbona David SM
43 Lluch Arbona Francesc SM
44 Luis Mesa Antonio SM
45 Mañé Costa Antoni SM
46 Marco Ferre Carlos SM
47 Marin Marin Daniel SM
48 Marti Huguet Xavier VM
49 Martineau Pascal VM
50 Martinez Crespo Angel VM
51 Mas Cáceres Lluisma SM
52 Matamoros Navarro Josep MM
53 Mesado Espin Jose Luis SM
54 Navarro Cid Santiago SM
55 Oliver Ventura Georgina SF
56 Pallares Lleixa Raul VM
57 Pallarés Martí Josep MM
58 Palleja Figueras Laura SF
59 Pellicer Plazas Christian SM
60 Piñol Granadino Heura S23F
61 Povill Lluis Marc SM
62 Povill Lluis Albert SM
63 Pujolar Pane Jordi SM
64 Queral Gallen Joan Josep VM
65 Recasens Francesc SM
66 Robles Pujals Covi SF
67 Rofes Rofes Jordi VM
68 Rosich Grau Joe MM
69 Sabaté Masip Adrià SM
70 Saez Tena Beatriz SF
71 Sague Martinez Raul VM
72 Salguero Martin Joaquin VM
73 Sanahuja Vidal Joan Manel VM
74 Sanchez Soldevila Enric SM
75 Sanz Piñol Juan Luis VM
76 Simo Vila Juan Andres VM
77 Solé Miralles David SM
78 Terrón Vasco Juan Manuel VM
79 Toda Mas Aleix SM
80 Torralba Saladelafont J.manel SM
81 Torras Casasayas Esteve VM
82 Ventura Castells Joan VM
83 Vila Fabra Pau SM
84 Villa Villar Miguel VM
85 Bru Poveda Isaac SM
86 Fuentes Amat David SM
87 Garcia Argentó Vicent SM

Tots els llistats d'inscrits