Llistat d'inscrits XI Cursa Vila de Falset - Cursa de 13 km

# Cognoms Nom Categoria
1 Abella Castellvi Elvira SF
2 Abello Borras Victor SM
3 Aguiló Marc VM
4 Alonso Ortega Arsenio VM
5 Altadill Anna VF
6 Anguera Casut Adrià SM
7 Antiller Núñez Sandra SF
8 Aránega Aguilar Rafa VM
9 Arasa Jareño Jordi SM
10 Arrontes Arranz Isabel MF
11 Bach Puig Jordi VM
12 Baiget Rofes Marc VM
13 Balaña Llagostera Ivan SM
14 Bardina Roca Josep Maria VM
15 Bartolomé Rey Montserrat VF
16 Barzano Martínez Pedro SM
17 Batllevell Castelló Jordi SM
18 Belmonte Zamora Ricard VM
19 Benaiges Crevillent Andreu SM
20 Berga Jorquera Joan SM
21 Bes Mora Josep MM
22 Bocio Sanz Jorge VM
23 Bonfill Curto Cinta Rosa SF
24 Bonillo Alcaina Isaac SM
25 Borras Gerard SM
26 Bru Ricard SM
27 Brull Aragonés Anna SF
28 Brull Divorra Vicenç VM
29 Buha Nicolae SM
30 Cabrè Hernandez Carles VM
31 Cabre Marimon Amadeu VM
32 Canaldas Milan Sergi VM
33 Capafons Ossó Àlex VM
34 Carreño Amorós Oriol SM
35 Carreras Serres M Carme VF
36 Casajuana Reyes Ignasi SM
37 Casares Santiago Marta VF
38 Castella Carceller Jordi S23M
39 Chicharro Puig Eduard VM
40 Clua Llarch Josep MM
41 Clua Revuelta Josep SM
42 Comes Casamitjana Anna SF
43 Coronado Masdeu David VM
44 Cortes Escoda Vanesa VF
45 De Iracheta Ruiz Jose Ramon VM
46 De La Vega Ferran David VM
47 Diaz Luis SM
48 Escoda Cristobal VM
49 Espadas Martínez Remei VF
50 Farber Anton SM
51 Farber Dmitry MM
52 Fernández Porcel Joan SM
53 Ferré Mallofré Josep M VM
54 Ferré Pellejà Albert SM
55 Folguerola Llorca Angela SF
56 Font Taulina Damià SM
57 Fortuño Pacheco Enric SM
58 Franch Piñol Marisa MF
59 Fuguet Margeli Joel SM
60 Fumadó Casanova Juan Jose MM
61 Galan Ruiz Laura SF
62 Galeano Sabate Jose SM
63 Gallego Menea Eva SF
64 Garcia Arranz Josep Maria MM
65 García Triguero David SM
66 Garcin Rius Joan VM
67 Gavaldà Tomàs Jesús SM
68 Gesalu Roca Marc SM
69 Gimenez Respall Eloi VM
70 Giné Serra Esther S23F
71 Ginesta Grifoll Josep MM
72 Ginesta Marquès Núria SF
73 Ginesta Marques Marc SM
74 Gonzalez Javi SM
75 Griso Jurado Begoña VF
76 Griso Jurado Berta VF
77 Gutierrez Toledo Julio Enrique VM
78 Jerez Roldan Jaume SM
79 Jimenez Domene Mayte SF
80 Jorge López Laia SF
81 Julve Lara Josep M CADM
82 Just Biset Gregori SM
83 Just Turon Josep Maria VM
84 Kenny Christopher VM
85 Launes Oriol Judit SF
86 Liste Allegue Paula SF
87 Llambrich Parra Monica VF
88 Llebaria Cortés Montse VF
89 Lleixà Ferré Mamen SF
90 López Aguilà Josep Lluis SM
91 Mallafre Cabezas Gerard SM
92 Marco Riba Armand SM
93 Marco Riba Gerard SM
94 Margalef Pelejà Toni VM
95 Margalef Serrano Ramon VM
96 Marti Quintana Jordi S23M
97 Marti Cots Jordi SM
98 Marti Quintana Guifre SM
99 Martinez Paez Carme VF
100 Martinez Ratia Sonia SF
101 Mayo Queizan Dario SM
102 Medall Cirera Maria Jesus MF
103 Medrano Torres Núria VF
104 Melich Borràs Ramir SM
105 Miranda Medina Paqui SF
106 Miró Andreu Antoni MM
107 Mitjavila I Moix Jordi VM
108 Montagut Carbó Carlos SM
109 Montaña Caballé Ignasi SM
110 Mosegui Torà Rafel SM
111 Muntané Ruiz Jordi SM
112 Navarro Llop Pili VF
113 Ocaña Cabanes Mónica VF
114 Olalla Carlos SM
115 Oliver Ventura Eva SF
116 Olmedo Pujol Ester SF
117 Olmo Merino Francisco SM
118 Oya Remesal Vero SF
119 Parera Olive Elisabeth VF
120 Pegueroles Clemente Núria SF
121 Pelaez Romero Mario VM
122 Pelegrin Sanchez Joan Carles MM
123 Peleja Ortega Gemma SF
124 Peleja Ortega Agnès S23F
125 Pellisa Raduà Montserrat VF
126 Perello Castellvi Blai VM
127 Pérez Martínez Sergio SM
128 Perez Romero Ana MF
129 Peris Barcelo Albert SM
130 Perpinyà Rofes Camil SM
131 Pi Munte Francesc VM
132 Picon Alvarez Antonio SM
133 Piñol Piñol Marta SF
134 Prades Mulet Albert SM
135 Prat Pons Joni SM
136 Puertas Insa Manel VM
137 Puigcerver Ferré Pau SM
138 Rafael Rosales Núria SF
139 Ramón Santamarina Alberto VM
140 Rico Vargas Sergi SM
141 Ripoll Marc SM
142 Roca Culebras Ferran VM
143 Roca Dominguez Enric SM
144 Rofes Salsench Núria SF
145 Romero Jordi SM
146 Rull Muruzabal Mònica VF
147 Rull Pelleja Jordi VM
148 Sabaté Llecha Aleix SM
149 Sabaté Sabaté Carles VM
150 Sancho Caldeiro Vicenç VM
151 Sans Ferrer Albert SM
152 Santilari Garray Fernando VM
153 Sedó Curcó Joan VM
154 Segarra Torredemer Marga SF
155 Serra Aguiló Raül VM
156 Serret Roig Adrià VM
157 Silva Barrientos Leopoldo MM
158 Soldevila Amoros Jordi SM
159 Solé Poyo Josep SM
160 Soria Fernandez Maria Dolores VF
161 Sorolla Juan Andreu MM
162 Tafall Masip Aurora SF
163 Tarragó Sala Eduard MM
164 Tinajas Arrontes Cristina CADF
165 Torta Garcia Josep VM
166 Van Meerbeek Carlos MM
167 Vera Roldán Daniel SM
168 Vernet Gine Marta VF
169 Vernet Gudí Andrea SF
170 Vila Rovira Anna SF
171 Vilanova Burata Maria SF
172 Vileu Vallverdú Josep Maria VM
173 Villalba Guirado Javier VM
174 Voltes Gascón Laia SF

Tots els llistats d'inscrits