Llistat d'inscrits IX Cursa del Pastisset - Cursa

# Cognoms Nom Categoria
1 Accensi Andreu Juanjo MM
2 Albesa Aguiló Robert SM
3 Alcazar Figueroa Paco SM
4 Alegre Marco Pablo SM
5 Amorós Pallés Joan SM
6 Anento Clavero Oscar Luis VM
7 Arasa Pellisa Joan Tomas MM
8 Arazo Gascon Victoriano MM
9 Astorga Vazquez Ruben SM
10 Astudillo Torres Paul SM
11 Aurell Bové Pere SM
12 Badia Enric VM
13 Balada Sanchez Joan Ramon SM
14 Balada Sanchez Jordi SM
15 Bali Buha SF
16 Barea Silva Gregorio VM
17 Bel Beneyto Sergi VM
18 Bellés Caballer Sergio SM
19 Beltran Garcia Ximo VM
20 Beltran Maurel Ruben SM
21 Beltran Puig Victor MM
22 Benaiges Torija Eugeni S23M
23 Bielsa Galicia Victor VM
24 Bordes Homs Damia SM
25 Borras Piñol Angels SF
26 Borras Pons Nicolas SM
27 Brull Farnos Josep Maria MM
28 Brusca Manchon Lluc SM
29 Brut Torres Eric MM
30 Buj Gascon Miguel SM
31 Caballe Fabra Francesc SM
32 Cabré Roca Jordi SM
33 Cairol Lluis SM
34 Cambra Baena Jordi SM
35 Carbonell Duaygües Albert VM
36 Carcole Sans Xavi VM
37 Carretero San José Jairo SM
38 Cartoixa Cartoixa Elisabet SF
39 Casas Gimeno Ester VF
40 Castellnou Brull Santi VM
41 Chies Sirisi Oscar SM
42 Clemente Thomson Arsenio VM
43 Clua Roca Laura SF
44 Colomé Diaz Carlos VM
45 Conde Reverte Isidro VM
46 Conesa Garcia Daniel SM
47 Corchie Catalina SF
48 Cuesta Santamaria Jonatan SM
49 Cugat Delgado Aitor SM
50 Curto Baiges Albert SM
51 Curto Salvado Albert VM
52 Dauden Masia Damian SM
53 De Vargas Lopez Bernat VM
54 Del Valle Lacruz Cesar VM
55 Dura Cremades Ricardo SM
56 Estorach Arsasa Miriam VF
57 Fernandez Garcia Jose SM
58 Ferrer Casasnovas Ramón MM
59 Florenza Villagrasa Joaquin SM
60 Folch Ferreres Ivan SM
61 Forés I Aguiló Joan VM
62 Forn Munné Teresa MF
63 Franco Smeets Claudio SM
64 Fuster Omella Aitor SM
65 Galeano Sabate Jose SM
66 Galindo Riol Mario SM
67 Gamez Torrent Encarna SF
68 Garcia Abelló Raül VM
69 Garcia Ales Toni SM
70 Garcia Lopez Jose Maria SM
71 Garcia Rosa Álvaro SM
72 Garcia Sastre Ovidi SM
73 Geira Navarro Josep SM
74 Giné Castellví Lluís SM
75 Giné Cid Albert VM
76 Gomez Blasco Lluis VM
77 Gómez Múria Carlos VM
78 Gómez Ruiz Candela SF
79 Gómez Toro Juan Igncio VM
80 Güell Villar Oriol SM
81 Hernandez Gispert Jessed SM
82 Hernandez Ortega Ernesto MM
83 Herrera Coscollano Vicent SM
84 Ibáñez Pulido Jordi VM
85 Janini Agusti VM
86 Juan-Camps Castell Agus SM
87 Juncosa Roig Jaume VM
88 Labrador Sampietro Jose SM
89 Legarreta Garcia Soren SM
90 Lin Segarra Eric SM
91 Lindez Ripoll Albert MM
92 Llaguna Egea Felipe SM
93 Lleti Navarro Fernando VM
94 Llinares I Llorca Pere VM
95 Llobat I Gracia Eva Cristina VF
96 Lluch Arbona Francesc SM
97 Lopez Melendez Pablo SM
98 Lopez Perez Cecilio VM
99 Mariné Calero David VM
100 Marquez Delfa Juan Javier SM
101 Martínez Montosa Robert SM
102 Mas Cáceres Lluisma SM
103 Mas Castellvi Robert VM
104 Matamoros Blanquet Sergio SM
105 Mesado Espin Jose Luis VM
106 Mestre Miro Victor VM
107 Millán Burriel Moisés MM
108 Mosegui Torà Rafel SM
109 Muñoz Vinaixa Marc SM
110 Munté Mateu M. Eugenia SF
111 Nadal Buj Alex VM
112 Navarro Barbera Jordi SM
113 Navarro Cid Santiago SM
114 Obiol Magriña Joan Maria VM
115 Olivan De La Iglesia Mònica SF
116 Oliver Eva SF
117 Oliver Jordi VM
118 Oliver Ventura Georgina SF
119 Ollé Florida Manel MM
120 Orquiola Feliciana SF
121 Pallares Lleixa Raul MM
122 Panadès Magriña Aleix SM
123 Panisello Tafalla Pere SM
124 Parra Xavi VM
125 Paulino Andreu Marta SF
126 Pedro Castella David SM
127 Pelegrin Redon Toni SM
128 Pellicer Plazas Christian SM
129 Piñol Granadino Heura SF
130 Pitart Abella Albert SM
131 Pla Perona Ferran SM
132 Playà Salvadó Ricard VM
133 Pons Gracia Juan Manel VM
134 Pons Llauradó Toni VM
135 Porcar Barreda Javier VM
136 Portaluri Giulia SF
137 Povill Lluis Marc SM
138 Povill Lluis Albert SM
139 Pradas Val Miguel Ángel VM
140 Prades Alquezar Mªpilar VF
141 Prades Alquezar Roberto VM
142 Prats Ferré Ignasi M. MM
143 Prats Ferré Gerard MM
144 Puig Mascarell Gabriel VM
145 Queral Joan Josep VM
146 Querol Girona Cristian SM
147 Ramiz Serveto Jose Antonio SM
148 Ramos Castell Myriam SF
149 Ramos Lopez Jordi SM
150 Ramos Torrico Antonio MM
151 Rangel Morata Jordi SM
152 Redon Quixal Octavio MM
153 Reverte Escobedo Joan VM
154 Reverté Moya Albert SM
155 Rey Bertran Marc SM
156 Rey Navarro Francisco Javier MM
157 Ríos Calvo Óscar VM
158 Rios Vallve Jordi SM
159 Rodríguez Granell Manel MM
160 Rofes Rofes Jordi VM
161 Roman Sancho Miqui SM
162 Royo Reverter Didac SM
163 Ruiz Rodríguez Francisco VM
164 Ruiz Vélez Domingo VM
165 Sabaté Sabaté Carles MM
166 Sacristán Gimeno Cèsar VM
167 Sague Martinez Raul VM
168 Salat Fernandez Jordi MM
169 Salca Horia MM
170 Salvadó Esteves Marc SM
171 Salvadó Esteves Genís SM
172 Sancho Chillida David SM
173 Sancho Grañena José Joaquín SM
174 Sans Ferrer Albert SM
175 Sans Grau David SM
176 Sanz Piñol Juan Luis VM
177 Sebastia Margalef Jordi VM
178 Segarra Salvador Ismael VM
179 Simo Vila Juan Andres VM
180 Soto Paredes Daniel SM
181 Subirós Picazo Rafael VM
182 Tena Codina David SM
183 Torres Guzman Emilio SM
184 Torres Llobera Joan Carles SM
185 Torres Ortega David VM
186 Urzanqui Usón José VM
187 Velilla Gil Jorge VM
188 Ventura Castells Joan VM
189 Verge Albiol Hugo SM
190 Vicente Mauri Victor Hugo VM
191 Vilà Pol SM
192 Davila González Antonio SM
193 Debats Ragna SF
194 Forn Teresa MF
195 Martínez Guerrero Montse SF
196 Munté Mateu M. Eugènia SF

Tots els llistats d'inscrits