# | Nom i Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beatriz Saez Tena | ABSF | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE | 00:26:12 | |
2 | Laura Jiménez Sánchez | ABSF | Paleodelta Runners | 00:27:50 | |
3 | Mireia Juan-Camps Castell | ABSF | SUDACTIU | 00:28:09 | |
4 | Tere Isierte Foyes | ABSF | 00:29:13 | ||
5 | Marga Abella Calduch | ABSF | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE | 00:32:31 | |
6 | Maria Jose Clua Herrera | ABSF | 00:40:51 |
# | Nom i Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordi Bonavila Cugat | ABSM | TRAIL ROQUETES | 00:22:41 | |
2 | Joan Lluis Fernandez Tomas | ABSM | ultrarunners-profisio | 00:22:45 | |
3 | Juanma MartNez Simon | ABSM | 00:23:02 | ||
4 | Juanma Martinez Simon | ABSM | Ultra-Runners Sports | 00:23:02 | |
5 | Christian Pellicer Plazas | ABSM | MontbikeTrail | 00:23:34 | |
6 | Dani Sanchez Pascual | ABSM | La Foradada-Majares | 00:23:36 | |
7 | Dani Climent Perez | ABSM | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE | 00:23:50 | |
8 | Josep Geira Navarro | ABSM | CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA | 00:24:02 | |
9 | Jose Latorre Villegas | ABSM | CLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT | 00:24:33 | |
10 | Emili Barba | ABSM | 00:25:35 | ||
11 | Emili Barba | ABSM | Gosesport | 00:25:35 | |
12 | Andreu Moya Juan | ABSM | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE | 00:26:15 | |
13 | Joan Zaragoza Gonzalez | ABSM | CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA | 00:27:33 | |
14 | Manel Tolda Gil | ABSM | 00:27:46 | ||
15 | Manel Tolda Gil | ABSM | Paleodelta Runners | 00:27:46 | |
16 | Jordi Vila Palau | ABSM | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE | 00:27:49 | |
17 | Borja F | ABSM | Paleodelta Runners - UE Caminadors Muntells | 00:28:11 | |
18 | Diego Moreno Alpuente | ABSM | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE | 00:28:16 | |
19 | Raul Badenes Ferrandis | VETM | A 4 PELAT | 00:29:00 | |
20 | Josep Margalef Pelegrin | ABSM | CLUB BTT MONTBIKE | 00:29:53 | |
21 | Pere Borrell Fortuny | VETM | CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL | 00:30:24 | |
22 | Josep Martin Arasa | ABSM | 00:31:38 | ||
23 | Josep Martin Arasa | ABSM | Kilian Minguet Team | 00:31:38 | |
24 | Luis Llorens Marza | ABSM | SACAVI | 00:32:41 |
# | Nom i Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raul Badenes Ferrandis | VETM | A 4 PELAT | 00:29:00 | |
2 | Pere Borrell Fortuny | VETM | CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL | 00:30:24 |